Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XVI 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Stevens Lexie (NLD) 47.65% 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 52.35% 0 2 2 1.79
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 42.94% 2 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 57.06% 0 2 0 1.65
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (1011) 58.46% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1224) 41.54% 0 1 1 2.07
30.04.18
09:30
eight-final Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1011) 54.22% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Garshong Iman (GBR) 45.78% 0 0 1 4.27
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1083) 48.55% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 51.45% 0 1 2 4.15
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 31.87% 2 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Luikham Jennifer (IND) (1098) 68.13% 1 6 3 4 1.68
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) 58.08% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 41.92% 0 1 1 7.59
30.04.18
08:30
eight-final Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1157) 60.00% 2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Du Zhima (CHN) (1156) 40.00% 0 4 0 1.89
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1224) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) 0 1 1
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Garshong Iman (GBR) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Riml Eva-Maria (AUT) 1 7 (5) 1 1
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 1 I H2H O
Solomatina Arina (RUS) 0
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Buechel Chiara (AUT) 0 0 0
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakalli Bulay Ecem (TUR) 0 2 0
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Du Zhima (CHN) (1156) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Griessner Elena (AUT) 1 6 3 2
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sauvant Chantal (DEU) (1213) 0 3 3
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobenkova Sofia (RUS) 0 0 0
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Stevens Lexie (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demirci Muazzez (TUR) (1213) 0 0 0
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mu Shou Na (CHN) (1005) 0 4 4
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (1011) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) 1 0 7 1
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1011) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Thour Stephanie (SWE) 0 1 1
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1083) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lovqvist Julia (SWE) 0 3 3
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Luikham Jennifer (IND) (1098) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakirer Zeynep (TUR) 0 1 0
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Kharitonova Anastasia (RUS) (1141) 1 3 7 1
29.04.18
09:30
2. round Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 0 4 3
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kalabukhova Anna (USA) 0 0 5
28.04.18
11:00
1. round Garshong Iman (GBR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 0 5 2
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Kaya Balsen (TUR) 1 6 4 3
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Beslagic Binasa (MKD) 0 6 (5) 1
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Cakalli Bulay Ecem (TUR) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA) 1 6 6 (4) 2
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Griessner Elena (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Naumenko Polina (RUS) 0 2 3
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 3 2
28.04.18
09:30
1. round Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ilieva Simona (BGR) 0 0 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+