Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Obidos I 2018 / Portugal, hard , ATP Obidos I 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
17.04.18 12:45 |
eight-final | Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) (632) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (816) | 0 | 5 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
17.04.18 10:00 |
2. round | Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) (632) | 51.88% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.91 | I H2H O | ||
Vrljic Ana (HRV) (528) | 48.12% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
17.04.18 11:10 |
eight-final | Lechemia Elixane (FRA) (426) | 37.08% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.93 | I H2H O | ||
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) (557) | 62.92% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 (4) | 1.67 | |||||
17.04.18 14:45 |
eight-final | Koelzer Romy (DEU) (510) | 69.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2.02 | I H2H O | ||
Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) (428) | 30.77% | 1 | 0 | 7 (3) | 4 | 1.64 | |||||
17.04.18 11:10 |
eight-final | Armitano Mathilde (FRA) (813) | 40.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.75 | I H2H O | |||
Appleton Emily (GBR) (620) | 59.06% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||||||
17.04.18 17:10 |
eight-final | Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) (444) | 65.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | I H2H O | |||
Murta Ines (PRT) (607) | 34.56% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.58 | ||||||
17.04.18 15:20 |
eight-final | Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) (614) | 45.83% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.76 | I H2H O | |||
Sun Lulu (CHE) (845) | 54.17% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.86 | ||||||
17.04.18 12:40 |
eight-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (710) | 60.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) (1154) | 39.13% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 | ||||||
17.04.18 11:40 |
eight-final | Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (487) | 36.89% | 1 | 6 | 2.02 | I H2H O | ||||
Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) (514) | 63.11% | 0 | 2 | 1.62 | |||||||
16.04.18 15:00 |
2. round | Sun Lulu (CHE) (829) | 61.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.78 | I H2H O | |||
Silva Eden (GBR) (500) | 38.66% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.85 | ||||||
16.04.18 12:00 |
2. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (734) | 67.27% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | ||
Christie Freya (GBR) (528) | 32.73% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2.10 | |||||
16.04.18 12:00 |
2. round | Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) (517) | 49.08% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) | 50.92% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.48 | ||||||
16.04.18 12:00 |
2. round | Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (491) | 62.50% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1.70 | I H2H O | ||
Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (624) | 37.50% | 1 | 7 | 6 (1) | 6 (3) | 1.80 | |||||
16.04.18 11:00 |
2. round | Kawa Katarzyna (POL) (539) | 63.12% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) (744) | 36.88% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.66 | ||||||
16.04.18 11:00 |
2. round | Koelzer Romy (DEU) (509) | 56.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | |||
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1214) | 43.13% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.45 | ||||||
16.04.18 12:00 |
2. round | Armitano Mathilde (FRA) (778) | 47.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.63 | I H2H O | |||
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (436) | 52.06% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.09 | ||||||
16.04.18 12:00 |
2. round | Appleton Emily (GBR) (620) | 67.62% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.26 | I H2H O | ||
Jorge Francisca (PRT) (768) | 32.38% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3.18 | |||||
16.04.18 12:00 |
2. round | Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) (438) | 71.43% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.03 | I H2H O | ||
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1032) | 28.57% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6.50 | |||||
16.04.18 15:00 |
2. round | Murta Ines (PRT) (611) | 60.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | I H2H O | |||
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (1044) | 40.00% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.21 | ||||||
16.04.18 15:00 |
2. round | Lumsden Maia (GBR) (457) | 58.54% | 1.08 | I H2H O | ||||||
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (800) | 41.46% | 5.20 | |||||||||
16.04.18 15:00 |
2. round | Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) (1153) | 38.98% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Roth Michelle (DEU) | 61.02% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.71 | ||||||
16.04.18 15:00 |
2. round | Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (800) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bertschmann Stephanie (PRT) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.04.18 15:00 |
2. round | Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) (608) | 52.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | I H2H O | |||
Muntean Victoria (FRA) (676) | 47.86% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
2. round | Lechemia Elixane (FRA) (429) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (637) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
1. round | Jorge Francisca (PRT) (768) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
15.04.18 19:00 |
2. round | Lohoff Julia (DEU) (492) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) (1153) | |||||||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
1. round | Armitano Mathilde (FRA) (778) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (752) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
1. round | Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1032) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Reis Carolina Caetano (PRT) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
1. round | Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (1044) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) (1126) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
1. round | Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (800) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) (1180) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
15.04.18 17:00 |
1. round | Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) (635) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Czarnik Paulina (POL) (893) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 4 | |||||||
15.04.18 13:00 |
1. round | Atucha Gomez Ainhoa (ESP) (725) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Jorge Francisca (PRT) (768) | |||||||||||
15.04.18 16:00 |
2. round | Naydenova Alexandrina (BGR) (431) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (721) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
14.04.18 14:00 |
1. round | Malmqvist Linnea (SWE) (744) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oliveira Leonor (PRT) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.04.18 14:00 |
1. round | Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (721) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gaspar Claudia (PRT) (1238) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.04.18 12:00 |
1. round | Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1214) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Munozova Anette (SWE) (847) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.04.18 12:00 |
1. round | Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (637) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cerqueira Catarina Castro (PRT) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
14.04.18 12:00 |
1. round | Muntean Victoria (FRA) (676) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) (973) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.04.18 15:00 |
1. round | Sun Lulu (CHE) (829) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ka Andrea (KHM) (705) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
14.04.18 12:00 |
1. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (734) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Quiterio Lucia (PRT) (1153) | 0 | 6 (2) | 3 | ||||||||
14.04.18 15:00 |
1. round | Fonte Maria Ines (PRT) (1153) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Filip Katerina (SWE) (1022) | 0 | 6 (3) | 2 | ||||||||
14.04.18 14:00 |
1. round | Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (624) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (896) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.04.18 14:00 |
1. round | Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (910) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |