Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Hammamet XIII 2018 / Tunisia, clay
qualification
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 0 1 4
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Collins Ali (GBR) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Dartron Emeline (FRA) (997) 1 3 6 4
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Burel Clara (FRA) (1091) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Haas Sina (DEU) (1141) 1 1 6 4
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Sireix Camille (FRA) (1103) 1 6 3 4
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Taylor Ella (GBR) (1138) 46.89% 2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O
Sturchler Margot (FRA) 53.11% 0 6 (4) 3 3.68
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1138) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suresh Anjana (CAN) 0 4 4
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Peral Manon (FRA) (1153) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) 0 4 1
16.04.18
11:00
eight-final Cuk Pia (SVN) (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Leonard Manon (FRA) 0 4 2
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Dartron Emeline (FRA) (997) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Makoric Maja (SVN) 1 5 6 3
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Haas Sina (DEU) (1141) 2 6 7 I H2H O
De Vito Chiara (ITA) 0 2 6 (7)
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Taylor Ella (GBR) (1138) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lundstedt Hilda (SWE) 0 2 2
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Kommer Franziska (DEU) (1138) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aik Haymoz Maissane (FRA) 0 0 2
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Leonard Manon (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1153) 0 4 5
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Bellahouel Sihem (FRA) 1 6 5 4
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Pipa Shaline-Doreen (DEU) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1217) 0 2 3
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Cuk Pia (SVN) (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Buzkova Radka (CZE) 0 3 3
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Collins Ali (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dury Mathilde (FRA) 0 0 3
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Burel Clara (FRA) (1091) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brun Agnes (FRA) 0 0 4
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Sireix Camille (FRA) (1103) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bourbotte Zoe (FRA) 0 1 1
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haas Lia (DEU) 0 0 0
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Sturchler Margot (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nuudi Maileen (EST) (1162) 0 1 0
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Suresh Anjana (CAN) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Kikuchi Anais (JPN) 1 2 6 5
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Peral Manon (FRA) (1153) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wuarin Pauline (CHE) 0 5 1
15.04.18
11:00
2. round Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 0 0 1
14.04.18
11:00
1. round Haas Sina (DEU) (1141) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (1159) 0 1 1
14.04.18
11:00
1. round Lundstedt Hilda (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Azziz Rania (MAR) 0 2 4
14.04.18
11:00
1. round Aik Haymoz Maissane (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ekdahl Therese (SWE) 0 3 1
14.04.18
11:00
1. round Leonard Manon (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Falk Malin (SWE) 0 4 1
14.04.18
11:00
1. round Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Djordjevic Teodora (ITA) 0 0 0
14.04.18
11:00
1. round Makoric Maja (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chen Yu (CHN) 0 3 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+