×
prihlásiť
|
registrovať
PARTNERI:
1x2tip.com
|
Tenis live
|
Live výsledky
MENU
hlavná
súťaž / tipy
zranení
rebríčky
turnaje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 dní = 7.73 €
hlavný turnaj
podobné / minulé
Antalya XIV 2018
/
Turkey
, antuka
,
ATP Antalya XIV 2018 Tenis live
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
14.04.18
12:20
finále
Boborykin Alexander (RUS)
/
Kiuamov Timur (RUS)
40.51%
2
7
4
10
2.77
I
H2H
O
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
/
Sieber Marc (DEU)
59.49%
1
6 (4)
6
8
1.33
14.04.18
09:00
štvťfinále
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
/
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
40.48%
1
2.55
I
H2H
O
Geens Clement (BEL)
/
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL)
59.52%
0
1.35
13.04.18
13:35
semifinále
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
/
Sieber Marc (DEU)
62.50%
2
6
7
1.48
I
H2H
O
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
/
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
37.50%
0
3
5
2.25
13.04.18
13:30
semifinále
Boborykin Alexander (RUS)
/
Kiuamov Timur (RUS)
61.43%
2
6
5
10
1.77
I
H2H
O
Broville Maxence (FRA)
/
Musialek Alexis (FRA)
38.57%
1
4
7
7
1.81
12.04.18
14:30
štvťfinále
Boborykin Alexander (RUS)
/
Kiuamov Timur (RUS)
37.33%
2
6
6
3.37
I
H2H
O
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
/
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
62.67%
0
4
2
1.23
12.04.18
15:15
štvťfinále
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
/
Sieber Marc (DEU)
55.17%
2
6
6
10
1.55
I
H2H
O
Baez Sebastian (ARG)
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
44.83%
1
7 (7)
4
8
2.00
12.04.18
14:00
štvťfinále
Broville Maxence (FRA)
/
Musialek Alexis (FRA)
36.36%
2
7
1
10
2.58
I
H2H
O
Luz Orlando (BRA)
/
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
63.64%
1
6 (6)
6
5
1.38
11.04.18
14:10
osemfinale
Kopriva Vit (CZE)
/
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
56.10%
2
6
6
1.37
I
H2H
O
Mazo Leonid (RUS)
/
Rudnev Valery (RUS)
43.90%
0
4
2
2.66
11.04.18
14:10
osemfinale
Boborykin Alexander (RUS)
/
Kiuamov Timur (RUS)
48.25%
2
7
6
1.89
I
H2H
O
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA)
/
Soares Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA)
51.75%
0
6 (1)
3
1.74
11.04.18
14:15
osemfinale
Luz Orlando (BRA)
/
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
60.00%
2
6
6
2.00
I
H2H
O
Bergevi Filip (SWE)
/
Von Massow George (DEU)
40.00%
0
4
1
1.72
11.04.18
14:20
osemfinale
Baez Sebastian (ARG)
/
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
54.17%
2
2
7
11
1.34
I
H2H
O
Friberg Karl (SWE)
/
Molleker Rudolf (DEU)
45.83%
1
6
5
9
2.82
10.04.18
13:10
osemfinale
Broville Maxence (FRA)
/
Musialek Alexis (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Leivo Lucas (FIN)
/
Spelta Tommaso (ITA)
0
2
0
10.04.18
14:15
osemfinale
Brunner Pascal (AUT)
/
Sieber Marc (DEU)
63.10%
2
6
6
1.12
I
H2H
O
Ribero Franco (ARG)
/
Vittar Francisco (ARG)
36.90%
0
3
1
4.74
10.04.18
13:10
osemfinale
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS)
/
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
50.00%
2
6
7
1.69
I
H2H
O
Kolisnyk Olexiy (UKR)
/
Lebedyn Alexander (UKR)
50.00%
0
0
6 (5)
1.96
10.04.18
14:10
osemfinale
Geens Clement (BEL)
/
Vanneste Jeroen (BEL)
55.84%
2
6
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
/
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
44.16%
0
3
4
2.30
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Všeobecné podmienky
|
Linky
|
Zabudnuté heslo
|
Mapa stránok
|
Kontakt