Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XIII 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 46.51% 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Esteve Mendez Olga (ESP) 53.49% 0 0 3 1.76
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (668) 50.93% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Lytneva Anna (RUS) 49.07% 0 2 0 4.27
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Ekani Irys (FRA) (1125) 60.55% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) 39.45% 0 3 3 2.77
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1153) 64.63% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 35.37% 0 4 1 5.50
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Kissell Joelle (USA) (1179) 53.49% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Nagel Hannah (DEU) 46.51% 0 1 3 2.50
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1179) 48.92% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Ahrend Franziska-Marie (DEU) 51.08% 0 4 4 4.98
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1214) 53.92% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 46.08% 0 2 3 6.40
02.04.18
09:00
eight-final Herrmann Sina (DEU) 46.01% 2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Mintusova Elizabet Anna (RUS) 53.99% 0 0 1 1.90
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1179) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Medik Sarah (AUT) 0 2 0
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Ahrend Franziska-Marie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tavafi Pooneh (IRN) 0 1 1
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hoepfner Marie (DEU) 0 0 1
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zum Felde Pia (DEU) 0 1 1
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Herrmann Sina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 0 2 2
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Mintusova Elizabet Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakirer Zeynep (TUR) 0 1 2
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Esteve Mendez Olga (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Munoz-Baroja Orallo Laura (ESP) 0 1 0
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mostofi Darya (IRN) 0 0 0
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Nagel Hannah (DEU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Racine-Beauchamp Tamara (CHE) 0 4 6 (5)
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Kissell Joelle (USA) (1179) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Bastin Juliette (BEL) 1 4 6 3
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Keranovic Julia (SWE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nutz Leonie (DEU) 0 5 2
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (668) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 0 3 3
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Lytneva Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Huening Luna (DEU) 0 1 2
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Ekani Irys (FRA) (1125) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pfennig Isabella (DEU) 0 2 1
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 0 0 1
01.04.18
08:30
2. round Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1153) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 0 4 2
31.03.18
08:30
1. round Pfennig Isabella (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teoman Cagla (TUR) 0 1 2
31.03.18
08:30
1. round Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meyer Emily (AUT) 0 2 2
31.03.18
08:30
1. round Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kozakova Kristina (SVK) 0 1 3
31.03.18
08:30
1. round Bastin Juliette (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Miccio Giuseppina (ITA) 0 6 (5) 2
31.03.18
10:30
1. round Nagel Hannah (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Odintsova Maria (RUS) 0 1 0
31.03.18
09:00
1. round Medik Sarah (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Heid Michelle (DEU) 0 3 0
31.03.18
08:30
1. round Hoepfner Marie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mirzaei Niayesh (IRN) 0 1 1
31.03.18
10:30
1. round Herrmann Sina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markvartova Anna (CZE) 0 2 3
31.03.18
10:30
1. round Munoz-Baroja Orallo Laura (ESP) 1 0 I H2H O
Barz Nadja (DEU) 0 3
31.03.18
13:00
1. round Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yaniklar Beyza (TUR) 0 0 1
31.03.18
08:30
1. round Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Azaddoost Sara (IRN) 0 0 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+