Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion IV 2018 / Greece, clay , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) (1214) 57.80% 2 6 7 1.41 I H2H O
Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 42.20% 0 1 5 2.48
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Szupper Marlies (AUT) (931) 62.50% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Kontaki Eirini (GRC) 37.50% 0 2 2 8.25
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 66.12% 2 6 7 1.36 I H2H O
Mejic Mila (SRB) 33.88% 0 2 6 (4) 2.68
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1008) 65.87% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (PRT) (1208) 34.13% 0 0 3 3.50
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (PRT) 44.88% 2 3 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 55.12% 1 6 3 1 1.65
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 39.74% 2 6 6 1.89 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1064) 60.26% 0 2 4 1.72
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1078) 28.28% 2 7 6 2.15 I H2H O
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) (1214) 71.72% 0 5 2 1.53
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Siskova Anna (CZE) (1125) 53.46% 2 6 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRC) (1214) 46.54% 1 7 (2) 4 3 2.65
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Silva Daniella (PRT) 0 6 (4) 5
25.03.18
10:00
2. round Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1008) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schomburg Tiziana Marie (DEU) 0 2 2
25.03.18
10:00
2. round Lanca Sara (PRT) (1208) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 0 2
25.03.18
10:00
2. round Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 1 6 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (DEU) (1061) 0 2
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1064) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 0 1 2
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vujovic Milica (SRB) 0 2 3
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1078) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tselou Athanasia (GRC) 0 0 1
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Ochsner Svenja (CHE) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 0 4 4
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Siskova Anna (CZE) (1125) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lioi Emma (ITA) 0 6 (3) 1
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRC) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) (1252) 0 2 4
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) (1179) 1 6 3 1
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) (1214) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ocheva Victoria (BGR) (1268) 1 6 0 6 (4)
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Mejic Mila (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (984) 0 4 5
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Kontaki Eirini (GRC) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 1 3 6 4
25.03.18
10:00
2. round Szupper Marlies (AUT) (931) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 1 2
25.03.18
10:00
2. round Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (PRT) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Puig Caballero Blanca (ESP) (913) 0 3 6 (6)
24.03.18
11:00
1. round Puig Caballero Blanca (ESP) (913) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Cvorovic Sara (SRB) (1285) 1 7 (4) 4 0
24.03.18
11:00
1. round Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Griva Varvara (GRC) 0 5 1
24.03.18
11:00
1. round Lanca Sara (PRT) (1208) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 4 0
24.03.18
08:30
1. round Schomburg Tiziana Marie (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 0 5 3
24.03.18
08:30
1. round Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 0 2 1
24.03.18
08:30
1. round Silva Daniella (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 0 2 1
24.03.18
08:30
1. round Mejic Mila (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 0 3 2
24.03.18
08:30
1. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRC) 0 2 0
24.03.18
11:30
1. round Bentes De Oliveira Pinto Rita Maria (PRT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mchedlidze Elene (GRC) 0 3 0
24.03.18
14:00
1. round Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 1 I H2H O
Jespersen Maria (DEN) 0
24.03.18
14:00
1. round Ocheva Victoria (BGR) (1268) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Tsadari Ioanna (GRC) 1 0 6 1
24.03.18
14:00
1. round Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zachopoulou Athanasia (GRC) 0 4 3
24.03.18
14:00
1. round Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (RUS) (1252) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (GRC) 0 0 1
24.03.18
14:00
1. round Lioi Emma (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 0 6 (4) 4
24.03.18
11:00
1. round Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gal Anja (SVN) 0 5 0
24.03.18
11:00
1. round Tselou Athanasia (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borisova Simona (BGR) 0 1 0
24.03.18
11:00
1. round Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jankovic Julia Nina (SRB) 0 2 1
24.03.18
11:30
1. round Vujovic Milica (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mitsou Kyriaki (GRC) 0 2 2
24.03.18
08:30
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) 0 4 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+