Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XII 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) (934) 56.25% 2 7 4 7 1.67 I H2H O
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (954) 43.75% 1 6 (5) 6 6 (4) 1.91
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Hofer Verena (ITA) (752) 66.13% 2 6 6 1.00 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (LVA) 33.87% 0 4 3 9.00
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG) (767) 66.67% 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Ayzatulina Ulyana (RUS) (965) 33.33% 0 2 2 2.50
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Ekani Irys (FRA) (1125) 64.06% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Esteve Mendez Olga (ESP) 35.94% 0 2 3 4.77
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 55.15% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 44.85% 0 1 3 5.43
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1078) 36.89% 2 6 6 2.41 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (846) 63.11% 0 4 4 1.43
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1179) 29.13% 2 1 6 6 2.56 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (869) 70.87% 1 6 1 2 1.38
26.03.18
09:00
eight-final Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (890) 65.09% 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (981) 34.91% 0 4 4 2.30
25.03.18
12:00
2. round Esteve Mendez Olga (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) (797) 0 4 2
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Ekani Irys (FRA) (1125) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagel Hannah (DEU) 0 3 2
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU) (843) 0 1 4
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (1153) 0 1 0
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1078) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) 0 1 0
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (869) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 1 3
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1179) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jager Katharina (DEU) 0 4 2
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (890) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wolf Gasparin Nathalia (BRA) (1213) 0 3 2
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (981) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Husak Regina (NLD) 0 2 4
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (934) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 0 1 5
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (ROU) (954) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Griessner Elena (AUT) 1 7 2 4
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Ayzatulina Ulyana (RUS) (965) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1204) 0 3 2
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG) (767) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nanti Mariagiovanna (ITA) 0 1 0
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Ozerova Anna (LVA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Herrmann Sina (DEU) 0 5 3
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Hofer Verena (ITA) (752) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 1 1 7 0
25.03.18
09:00
2. round Anil Cemre (TUR) (846) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 1 4 6 0
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaya Balsen (TUR) 0 3 1
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Nagel Hannah (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nutz Leonie (DEU) 0 2 0
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Esteve Mendez Olga (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 0 0 0
24.03.18
10:00
1. round Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1204) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miccio Giuseppina (ITA) 0 1 3
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Nanti Mariagiovanna (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zum Felde Pia (DEU) 0 4 6 (6)
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Herrmann Sina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barnes Katherine (GBR) 0 2 2
24.03.18
10:00
1. round Ozerova Anna (LVA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mugelli Lidia (ITA) 0 4 2
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Racine-Beauchamp Tamara (CHE) 0 0 2
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 2 4 7 7 I H2H O
Gevorgyan Emma (DEU) 1 6 6 (4) 6 (5)
24.03.18
10:00
1. round Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mirzaei Niayesh (IRN) 0 1 2
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mielczarek Taylah (AUS) 0 0 1
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Jager Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Azaddoost Sara (IRN) 0 3 1
24.03.18
10:00
1. round Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1179) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) 0 3 3
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Wolf Gasparin Nathalia (BRA) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 0 3 4
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tavafi Pooneh (IRN) 0 1 1
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Husak Regina (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silka Klara (POL) 0 3 4
24.03.18
07:30
1. round Griessner Elena (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hoepfner Marie (DEU) 0 0 4
24.03.18
10:00
1. round Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 0 1 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+