Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Tel Aviv (III) 2018 / Izrael, hard , ATP Tel Aviv (III) 2018 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
19.03.18 11:30 |
eight-final | Tahan Maya (ISR) (1162) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mor Keren (ISR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.18 11:30 |
eight-final | Roemer Charlotte (ECU) (1008) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Kuzmina-Rimsa Irina (LVA) | 0 | ||||||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
2. round | Koldobski Koral (ISR) | 53.50% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | I H2H O | |||
Krasnopolski Tali (ISR) | 46.50% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.02 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
2. round | Haggay Yuval (ISR) | 47.13% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.09 | I H2H O | |||
Tetruashvili Ilana (ISR) | 52.87% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.52 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
2. round | Lodzki Sean (ISR) (1231) | 48.72% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.81 | I H2H O | ||
Dabah Adva (ISR) (1239) | 51.28% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1.77 | |||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
2. round | Tahan Maya (ISR) (1162) | 53.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | I H2H O | |||
Cohen Inbar (ISR) | 46.56% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.79 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
2. round | Mor Keren (ISR) | 53.19% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Toma Vivian Mayumi (BRA) | 46.81% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.20 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
eight-final | Keren Yuval (ISR) (1211) | 47.56% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | |||
Ohana Noya (ISR) | 52.44% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.81 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
eight-final | Kobelt Madeleine (USA) (1123) | 49.17% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 50.83% | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | 3.75 | ||||||
19.03.18 09:00 |
eight-final | Daley Danielle (GBR) | 54.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | I H2H O | |||
Wuarin Pauline (CHE) | 45.78% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.25 | ||||||
19.03.18 11:30 |
eight-final | Nadel Nicole (ISR) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koldobski Koral (ISR) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
19.03.18 11:30 |
eight-final | Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1194) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Haggay Yuval (ISR) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19.03.18 11:30 |
eight-final | Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lodzki Sean (ISR) (1231) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1217) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mager Gabriela (ISR) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1194) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Naor Ronnie (ISR) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Wuarin Pauline (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tamir Neta (ISR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Daley Danielle (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Closs Mary (USA) (1151) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abed Yara (ISR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 ?? |
1. round | Younes Kristin (ISR) | 1 | 2 | I H2H O | ||||||
Uzhylovska Kate (UKR) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Koldobski Koral (ISR) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Biran Shahar (ISR) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Yersh Kseniya (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gavish Adi (ISR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Tamir Neta (ISR) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Antoniuk Mariia (UKR) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Haggay Yuval (ISR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Shekhter Marilyn (ISR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1217) | 1 | 6 | 4 | I H2H O | |||||
Kronzon Hili (ISR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Tahan Maya (ISR) (1162) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stuart Amelia (GBR) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Mor Keren (ISR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baranes May (ISR) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Roemer Charlotte (ECU) (1008) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ilbert May (ISR) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Kuzmina-Rimsa Irina (LVA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Thommen Aline (CHE) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
2. round | Ohana Noya (ISR) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Shroff Kyra (IND) (1048) | 0 | 6 (4) | 6 (7) | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Keren Yuval (ISR) (1211) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Younes Kristin (ISR) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Nadel Nicole (ISR) (1225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1048) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
18.03.18 13:00 |
2. round | Kobelt Madeleine (USA) (1123) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arol Wiegand Shiran (ISR) (1226) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 11:00 |
1. round | Thommen Aline (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bruner Nitzan (ISR) | 0 | 0 | 0 |