×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Heraklion III 2018
/
Greece
, clay
,
ATP Heraklion III 2018 Tennis score live
qualification
19.03.18
10:30
eight-final
Prati Federica (ITA)
(1038)
28.28%
2
6
6
2.02
I
H2H
O
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU)
71.72%
0
3
3
1.62
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final
Boualem Josephine (FRA)
(719)
65.00%
2
6
6
1.33
I
H2H
O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU)
35.00%
0
0
4
2.65
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU)
(862)
52.53%
2
6
6
1.00
I
H2H
O
Cvorovic Sara (SRB)
(1285)
47.47%
0
4
1
9.25
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final
Jespersen Maria (DEN)
48.90%
2
6
6
3.42
I
H2H
O
Heinrichs Laura (DEU)
(874)
51.10%
0
2
3
1.23
19.03.18
10:30
eight-final
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(932)
48.61%
2
7
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Youseva Rozalina (BGR)
51.39%
0
5
4
3.30
19.03.18
10:30
eight-final
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC)
58.14%
2
6
6
1.33
I
H2H
O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
41.86%
0
0
1
2.65
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
(1170)
48.20%
2
6
6
1.01
I
H2H
O
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV)
51.80%
0
2
4
8.85
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final
Suomalainen Piia (FIN)
(1015)
52.74%
2
6
6
1.62
I
H2H
O
Intert Sophia (DEU)
(1063)
47.26%
0
0
2
2.02
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Jespersen Maria (DEN)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP)
1
6
4
6 (0)
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Szupper Marlies (AUT)
(932)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vujovic Milica (SRB)
0
1
6 (4)
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Youseva Rozalina (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP)
0
0
2
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
(984)
0
2
1
18.03.18
12:00
2. round
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ochsner Svenja (CHE)
(1213)
0
6 (0)
1
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV)
1
5
I
H2H
O
Pirok Alexa (HUN)
(989)
0
0
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
(1170)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gerhardt Andrea (DEU)
0
0
0
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Suomalainen Piia (FIN)
(1015)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mejic Mila (SRB)
0
1
5
18.03.18
12:00
2. round
Intert Sophia (DEU)
(1063)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tomazani Magda (GRC)
1
7
5
2
18.03.18
12:30
2. round
Prati Federica (ITA)
(1038)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU)
0
1
0
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS)
(1110)
1
4
6
3
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Heinrichs Laura (DEU)
(874)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
0
2
3
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Cvorovic Sara (SRB)
(1285)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR)
0
3
3
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU)
(862)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lioi Emma (ITA)
1
6
0
2
18.03.18
10:30
2. round
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schluenzen Imke (DEU)
0
4
3
18.03.18
12:30
2. round
Boualem Josephine (FRA)
(719)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU)
0
4
3
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Vujovic Milica (SRB)
2
0
6
7
I
H2H
O
Schomburg Tiziana Marie (DEU)
1
6
3
6 (4)
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Jespersen Maria (DEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU)
0
2
3
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marnellou Maria (GRC)
0
2
1
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Georgieva Nevena (BGR)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Aubuchon Micheline (USA)
1
4
6
2
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Lioi Emma (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA)
0
1
5
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU)
1
7
1
1
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Youseva Rozalina (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRC)
0
0
0
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zuger Sina (CHE)
0
2
3
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Silva Daniella (PRT)
1
6
4
5
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK)
1
6
2
2
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
(1170)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alhorn Scarlett - Rebecca (DEU)
0
0
0
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Mejic Mila (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jankovic Julia Nina (SRB)
0
1
0
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Tomazani Magda (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ocheva Victoria (BGR)
(1268)
0
3
2
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Borisova Simona (BGR)
0
3
1
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Lanca Sara (PRT)
(1208)
0
3
6 (2)
17.03.18
08:30
1. round
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Antoniou Katerina (NLD)
0
4
0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact