Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion III 2018 / Greece, clay
qualification
19.03.18
10:30
eight-final Prati Federica (ITA) (1038) 28.28% 2 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) 71.72% 0 3 3 1.62
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final Boualem Josephine (FRA) (719) 65.00% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 35.00% 0 0 4 2.65
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (862) 52.53% 2 6 6 1.00 I H2H O
Cvorovic Sara (SRB) (1285) 47.47% 0 4 1 9.25
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final Jespersen Maria (DEN) 48.90% 2 6 6 3.42 I H2H O
Heinrichs Laura (DEU) (874) 51.10% 0 2 3 1.23
19.03.18
10:30
eight-final Szupper Marlies (AUT) (932) 48.61% 2 7 6 1.22 I H2H O
Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 51.39% 0 5 4 3.30
19.03.18
10:30
eight-final Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 58.14% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 41.86% 0 0 1 2.65
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 48.20% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 51.80% 0 2 4 8.85
19.03.18
09:00
eight-final Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1015) 52.74% 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (DEU) (1063) 47.26% 0 0 2 2.02
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Jespersen Maria (DEN) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) 1 6 4 6 (0)
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Szupper Marlies (AUT) (932) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vujovic Milica (SRB) 0 1 6 (4)
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 0 0 2
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (984) 0 2 1
18.03.18
12:00
2. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) (1213) 0 6 (0) 1
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 1 5 I H2H O
Pirok Alexa (HUN) (989) 0 0
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gerhardt Andrea (DEU) 0 0 0
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1015) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Mejic Mila (SRB) 0 1 5
18.03.18
12:00
2. round Intert Sophia (DEU) (1063) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Tomazani Magda (GRC) 1 7 5 2
18.03.18
12:30
2. round Prati Federica (ITA) (1038) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 0 1 0
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1110) 1 4 6 3
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Heinrichs Laura (DEU) (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 2 3
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Cvorovic Sara (SRB) (1285) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 0 3 3
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (862) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lioi Emma (ITA) 1 6 0 2
18.03.18
10:30
2. round Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schluenzen Imke (DEU) 0 4 3
18.03.18
12:30
2. round Boualem Josephine (FRA) (719) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 0 4 3
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Vujovic Milica (SRB) 2 0 6 7 I H2H O
Schomburg Tiziana Marie (DEU) 1 6 3 6 (4)
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Jespersen Maria (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glantz Lola Mireille (DEU) 0 2 3
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 2 1
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Aubuchon Micheline (USA) 1 4 6 2
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Lioi Emma (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 0 1 5
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 1 7 1 1
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Youseva Rozalina (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRC) 0 0 0
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Karvouni Vasiliki (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuger Sina (CHE) 0 2 3
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Silva Daniella (PRT) 1 6 4 5
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 1 6 2 2
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alhorn Scarlett - Rebecca (DEU) 0 0 0
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Mejic Mila (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jankovic Julia Nina (SRB) 0 1 0
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Tomazani Magda (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ocheva Victoria (BGR) (1268) 0 3 2
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borisova Simona (BGR) 0 3 1
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (PRT) (1208) 0 3 6 (2)
17.03.18
08:30
1. round Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Antoniou Katerina (NLD) 0 4 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+