přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Tenis live | Live výsledky
Antalya XI 2018 / Turkey, antuka , ATP Antalya XI 2018 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Stinga Teodora (ROU) (1131) | 32.81% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.21 | I H2H O | |||
Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1213) | 67.19% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.51 | ||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Anil Cemre (TUR) (847) | 47.58% | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | ||
Barnes Katherine (GBR) | 52.42% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2.90 | |||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) | 53.26% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Ozerova Anna (LVA) | 46.74% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.55 | ||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) | 56.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) | 43.78% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.20 | ||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) | 45.96% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | I H2H O | |||
Njiric Silvia (HRV) (1026) | 54.04% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.26 | ||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (977) | 68.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Mugelli Lidia (ITA) | 31.11% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.38 | ||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1098) | 65.08% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1222) | 34.92% | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.39 | ||||||
19.03.18 08:00 |
osmfinále | Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) | 35.16% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2.08 | I H2H O | ||
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1110) | 64.84% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1.58 | |||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Barnes Katherine (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Griessner Elena (AUT) | 1 | 4 | 7 (4) | 4 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Sandberg Vivien (DEU) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Boentgen Patricia (DEU) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mielczarek Taylah (AUS) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1222) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kissell Joelle (USA) (1180) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1213) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Keranovic Julia (SWE) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Stinga Teodora (ROU) (1131) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Nanti Mariagiovanna (ITA) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1110) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Silka Klara (POL) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Anil Cemre (TUR) (847) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Braga Alexandra Diana (ROU) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (881) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Ozerova Anna (LVA) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kaya Balsen (TUR) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sella Francesca (ITA) (956) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Njiric Silvia (HRV) (1026) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Ayzatulina Ulyana (RUS) (967) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (977) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) | 0 | 3 | 6 (6) | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Mugelli Lidia (ITA) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kuzina Sofiya (RUS) | 0 | 6 (7) | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1098) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.03.18 08:00 |
1. kolo | Sandberg Vivien (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.03.18 08:00 |
1. kolo | Mielczarek Taylah (AUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jager Katharina (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03.18 08:00 |
1. kolo | Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) | 1 | 6 | 6 (7) | 3 | |||||||
17.03.18 08:00 |
1. kolo | Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.03.18 08:00 |
1. kolo | Keranovic Julia (SWE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Afifi Syuzen (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03.18 08:00 |
1. kolo | Barnes Katherine (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 |