Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XI 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Stinga Teodora (ROU) (1131) 32.81% 2 6 6 2.21 I H2H O
Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1213) 67.19% 0 1 1 1.51
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Anil Cemre (TUR) (847) 47.58% 2 7 4 6 1.30 I H2H O
Barnes Katherine (GBR) 52.42% 1 5 6 0 2.90
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) 53.26% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (LVA) 46.74% 0 1 3 2.55
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 56.22% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 43.78% 0 1 3 4.20
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) 45.96% 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Njiric Silvia (HRV) (1026) 54.04% 0 2 3 2.26
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (977) 68.89% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Mugelli Lidia (ITA) 31.11% 0 1 4 8.38
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1098) 65.08% 2 7 6 1.01 I H2H O
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1222) 34.92% 0 5 4 8.39
19.03.18
08:00
eight-final Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 35.16% 2 6 1 6 2.08 I H2H O
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1110) 64.84% 1 4 6 1 1.58
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Barnes Katherine (GBR) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Griessner Elena (AUT) 1 4 7 (4) 4
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Boentgen Patricia (DEU) 0 5 1
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mielczarek Taylah (AUS) 0 1 1
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1222) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) 0 0 2
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kissell Joelle (USA) (1180) 0 2 4
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Puppendahl Linda (DEU) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 0 1 0
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Stinga Teodora (ROU) (1131) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Nanti Mariagiovanna (ITA) 1 6 4 1
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1110) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Silka Klara (POL) 1 6 3 2
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Anil Cemre (TUR) (847) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Braga Alexandra Diana (ROU) 1 6 4 1
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Rosnowska Anastazja (DEU) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (881) 1 6 3 3
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Ozerova Anna (LVA) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Kaya Balsen (TUR) 1 2 6 4
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sella Francesca (ITA) (956) 0 2 2
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Njiric Silvia (HRV) (1026) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Ayzatulina Ulyana (RUS) (967) 1 6 3 4
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Erjavec Veronika (SVN) (977) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 3 6 (6)
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Mugelli Lidia (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kuzina Sofiya (RUS) 0 6 (7) 4
18.03.18
08:00
2. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1098) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) 0 1 4
17.03.18
08:00
1. round Sandberg Vivien (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) 0 2 3
17.03.18
08:00
1. round Mielczarek Taylah (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jager Katharina (DEU) 0 1 1
17.03.18
08:00
1. round Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 1 6 6 (7) 3
17.03.18
08:00
1. round Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 0 3 3
17.03.18
08:00
1. round Keranovic Julia (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Afifi Syuzen (RUS) 0 0 1
17.03.18
08:00
1. round Barnes Katherine (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 0 2 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+