Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion II 2018 / Greece, clay
qualification
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (834) 63.64% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Meyer Emily (AUT) 36.36% 0 4 1 5.50
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (862) 45.59% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Schluenzen Imke (DEU) 54.41% 0 3 1 3.25
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Heinrichs Laura (DEU) (874) 71.57% 2 6 4 7 1.10 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1127) 28.43% 1 3 6 5 4.75
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 42.50% 2 7 6 2.30 I H2H O
Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1137) 57.50% 0 6 (5) 0 1.48
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Pirok Alexa (HUN) (989) 55.83% 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Intert Sophia (DEU) (1063) 44.17% 0 1 3 1.88
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Cartwright Kerrie (BHS) (1005) 66.36% 2 7 6 1.22 I H2H O
Turkovic Domenika (HRV) 33.64% 0 5 3 3.25
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) 39.71% 2 6 6 3.26 I H2H O
Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1015) 60.29% 0 1 3 1.26
12.03.18
09:00
eight-final Prati Federica (ITA) (1038) 50.68% 2 3 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Helgesson Molly (SWE) (1046) 49.32% 1 6 1 4 1.91
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1137) 2 7 0 6 I H2H O
Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 1 6 (2) 6 2
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1127) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 0 0 2
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Heinrichs Laura (DEU) (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cvorovic Sara (SRB) (1285) 0 1 3
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Schluenzen Imke (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 0 1 0
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (862) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Delgado Luniuska (VEN) 0 2 1
11.03.18
12:00
2. round Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) 0 1 2
11.03.18
12:00
2. round Pirok Alexa (HUN) (989) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Krznaric Noa (HRV) 1 4 7 (5) 4
11.03.18
12:00
2. round Intert Sophia (DEU) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drolshammer Liv (CHE) 0 0 0
11.03.18
11:30
2. round Cartwright Kerrie (BHS) (1005) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 0 1 2
11.03.18
11:30
2. round Turkovic Domenika (HRV) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 0 4 5
11.03.18
12:00
2. round Suomalainen Piia (FIN) (1015) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 0 1 0
11.03.18
12:00
2. round Prati Federica (ITA) (1038) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRC) (1222) 0 0 1
11.03.18
12:00
2. round Helgesson Molly (SWE) (1046) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) 0 0 5
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Meyer Emily (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) 0 4 3
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (834) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 2 2
11.03.18
08:30
2. round Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (984) 0 3 3
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Milenkovic Dejana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gerhardt Andrea (DEU) 0 3 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1170) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 0 3 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) (1127) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mejic Mila (SRB) 0 3 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostaki Eleni (GRC) 0 4 1
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Cvorovic Sara (SRB) (1285) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 3 3
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Schluenzen Imke (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zawadzka Joanna (POL) (1180) 0 2 2
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Girardi Martina (ITA) 0 2 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Delgado Luniuska (VEN) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Komar Marta (POL) 0 1 0
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Meyer Emily (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brezanin Lana (HRV) 0 1 0
10.03.18
15:00
1. round Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Fiquet Tiphanie (FRA) 1 2 6 3
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Davidescu Gabriela Ana Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vlajic Tina (SWE) 0 0 1
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1137) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toanchina Ioana (ROU) 0 2 3
10.03.18
14:00
1. round Nikolopoulou Natalia (GRC) (1222) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Silva Daniella (PRT) 1 0 6 4
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Staiculescu Alexandra Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (1151) 0 1 4
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maesfranckx Odile (BEL) 0 3 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alhorn Scarlett - Rebecca (DEU) 0 4 2
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Gillan Alice (GBR) (1083) 0 2 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Turkovic Domenika (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 0 4 2
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Caldwell Harris (USA) 0 0 2
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Drolshammer Liv (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafiropoulou Katerina (GRC) 0 1 0
10.03.18
11:00
1. round Krznaric Noa (HRV) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Aubuchon Micheline (USA) 1 6 (8) 6 2
10.03.18
08:30
1. round Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tomazani Magda (GRC) 0 4 6 (7)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+