Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya X 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 0 2 0
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) (354) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Sarah (USA) (887) 1 6 3 2
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) (686) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1204) 0 0 1
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1098) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 0 0 4
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Braga Alexandra Diana (ROU) 0 4 1
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Radisic Nika (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1110) 0 1 4
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Stinga Teodora (ROU) (1131) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 1 6 3 4
12.03.18
08:30
eight-final Laguza Anna (UKR) (1213) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Husak Regina (NLD) 0 2 5
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Lee Sarah (USA) (887) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Njiric Silvia (HRV) (1026) 1 6 4 2
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1204) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boentgen Patricia (DEU) 0 4 3
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Braga Alexandra Diana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sposetti Ilaria (ITA) 0 1 2
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Radisic Nika (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dema Viktoriia (UKR) 0 3 2
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Di Battista Elena (ITA) 0 3 1
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Husak Regina (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaya Balsen (TUR) 0 3 1
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Silka Klara (POL) 0 6 (4) 4
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mielczarek Taylah (AUS) 0 2 2
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Dinu Cristina (ROU) (354) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 0 1 1
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Pantuckova Gabriela (CZE) (686) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) 0 0 0
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1098) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 0 2 1
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plaksiy Hen Vadimovna (UKR) 0 0 3
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Damaschin Alexandra (ROU) (1265) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) (1110) 0 2 3
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1110) 1 1 7 4 I H2H O
Barnes Katherine (GBR) 0 6 5 0
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Stinga Teodora (ROU) (1131) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gorbachkova Nadezda (RUS) (1090) 0 2 1
11.03.18
08:00
2. round Laguza Anna (UKR) (1213) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Muntean Sophie (FRA) 1 2 7 4
10.03.18
08:00
1. round Boentgen Patricia (DEU) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Filinskaya Vlada (UKR) 1 3 7 2
10.03.18
09:30
1. round Braga Alexandra Diana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Habibi Ameshi Negar (IRN) 0 0 0
10.03.18
08:00
1. round Radisic Nika (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Velcea Andreea (ROU) 0 1 3
10.03.18
09:30
1. round Jegiolka Justyna (POL) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuzina Sofiya (RUS) 0 3 3
10.03.18
09:30
1. round Kaya Balsen (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Afifi Syuzen (RUS) 0 1 3
10.03.18
08:00
1. round Lee Sarah (USA) (887) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 3 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+