Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya VIII 2018 / Turkey, clay
qualification
26.02.18
07:00
eight-final Matsumoto Ari (JPN) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) 1 6 4 3
26.02.18
07:00
eight-final Stubbe Kim (BEL) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagata Anri (JPN) 1 6 4 1
26.02.18
07:00
eight-final Tokac Betina (TUR) (1183) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 1 6 1 4
26.02.18
07:00
eight-final Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1114) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Yokokawa Hitomi (JPN) 1 3 6 3
26.02.18
07:00
eight-final Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ilowska Caroline (AUT) (1151) 0 6 (3) 3
26.02.18
07:00
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1007) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cameron Dainah (NLD) 0 1 1
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Cameron Dainah (NLD) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Nishizato Kiko (JPN) 1 6 3 4
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Beberechi Andreia (ROU) 0 2 2
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Muntean Sophie (FRA) 0 4 2
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Nagata Anri (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laguza Anna (UKR) (1213) 0 2 3
25.02.18
10:00
2. round Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Naito Yuki (JPN) (877) 0 0 1
25.02.18
08:30
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) (934) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 0 2 4
25.02.18
08:30
eight-final Harrison Catherine (USA) (966) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ball Julie (GBR) 0 3 0
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Matsumoto Ari (JPN) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Moser Lisa-Maria (AUT) (982) 1 6 (5) 6 3
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Stubbe Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagano Mizuki (JPN) 0 2 0
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Tokac Betina (TUR) (1183) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ishino Aoi (JPN) 0 5 2
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Yokokawa Hitomi (JPN) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Abe Arisa (JPN) 1 5 6 3
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1114) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mironova Alexandra (RUS) 0 0 3
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Ilowska Caroline (AUT) (1151) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lapustina Irina (LVA) (1092) 0 4 1
25.02.18
08:30
2. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1007) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ljungman Viktoria (SWE) 0 0 0
24.02.18
08:00
1. round Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 0 5 2
24.02.18
08:00
1. round Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grachova Alisa (UKR) 0 0 3
24.02.18
08:00
1. round Nagata Anri (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavero Roeper Jocelijn (NLD) 0 1 0
24.02.18
08:00
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) (877) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 2 0
24.02.18
08:00
2. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (934) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prehn Paula (DEU) 0 1 0
24.02.18
08:00
2. round Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Vujovic Milica (SRB) 1 6 5 4
24.02.18
08:00
2. round Harrison Catherine (USA) (966) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gavran Anita (AUT) 0 1 0
24.02.18
10:30
2. round Ball Julie (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Surkova Nasty (RUS) 0 2 4
24.02.18
08:00
1. round Cameron Dainah (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pogribnyak Nataliya (UKR) (1251) 0 2 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+