Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya IV 2018 / Turkey, hard
qualification
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1115) 43.68% 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) 56.32% 0 2 0 1.98
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 53.98% 2 4 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Clerici Giada (ITA) (883) 46.02% 1 6 4 1 2.24
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Zuger Sina (CHE) 50.00% 2 6 6 2.39 I H2H O
Miklova Barbora (CZE) (894) 50.00% 0 3 3 1.45
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Marino Rebecca (CAN) (418) 57.80% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Takayama Chihiro (JPN) (1135) 42.20% 0 3 0 6.50
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Palcatova Barbora (SVK) 57.62% 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Fujioka Nozomi (JPN) (1223) 42.38% 0 1 3 1.48
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Vajdova Natalia (SVK) (978) 47.20% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Nab Annelou (NLD) 52.80% 0 1 3 6.75
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 54.59% 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Kamiyoshihara Ai (JPN) 45.41% 0 3 1 2.55
29.01.18
09:00
eight-final Hosonuma Chisa (JPN) (865) 53.56% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1069) 46.44% 0 3 2 2.09
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Fujioka Nozomi (JPN) (1223) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 1 3 6 2
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Takayama Chihiro (JPN) (1135) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Solnyshkina Maria (RUS) 0 6 (6) 1
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Palcatova Barbora (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Walters Alexandra (AUS) (913) 0 1 4
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Marino Rebecca (CAN) (418) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karregat Dominique (NLD) (896) 0 2 4
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Zuger Sina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Treshcheva Sofya (RUS) 0 4 1
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Miklova Barbora (CZE) (894) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kerdikova Petra Maria (SVK) 0 3 1
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yang Yifei (CHN) 0 0 0
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Vajdova Natalia (SVK) (978) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Valero Juliana (COL) 0 2 2
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Nab Annelou (NLD) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Schippers Daniela (GTM) (1122) 0 4 6 (4)
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (1159) 0 1 1
28.01.18
09:30
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1115) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (NLD) 0 2 3
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Hosonuma Chisa (JPN) (865) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1135) 0 1 3
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1069) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (LVA) 0 6 (1) 6 (2)
28.01.18
09:30
2. round Kamiyoshihara Ai (JPN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 0 6 (5) 4
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Siskova Eva (USA) (1046) 0 4 2
28.01.18
08:30
2. round Clerici Giada (ITA) (883) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wensveen Sem (NLD) 0 3 1
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Ozerova Anna (LVA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kalita Anhelina (BLR) 0 2 6 (2)
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Marino Rebecca (CAN) (418) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaelle Dejonckheere Emilia (BEL) 0 0 1
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (1159) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fanani Shoval (ISR) 0 0 1
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavero Roeper Jocelijn (NLD) 0 1 1
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Palcatova Barbora (SVK) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Mulder-Syrovatskaia Anastasiya (NLD) 1 4 6 3
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Takayama Chihiro (JPN) (1135) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sonoda Ayano (JPN) 0 0 0
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Solnyshkina Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prehn Paula (DEU) 0 2 0
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Treshcheva Sofya (RUS) 1 6 6 3 I H2H O
Sukhotina Anastasia (RUS) (1132) 0 7 (3) 3 0
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Zuger Sina (CHE) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Melgers Annick (NLD) 1 3 6 4
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Kerdikova Petra Maria (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kerdikova Sandra Maria (SVK) 0 2 1
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakubovich Alesya (BLR) 0 4 0
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Yang Yifei (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koczotowska Martyna (POL) 0 0 1
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Fujioka Nozomi (JPN) (1223) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Zorgovska Natalia (SVK) 1 2 6 1
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Valero Juliana (COL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ilowska Caroline (AUT) (1214) 0 6 (3) 2
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Schippers Daniela (GTM) (1122) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Habibi Ameshi Negar (IRN) 0 0 0
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Svecova Tereza (CZE) 0 3 5
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Vedder Eva (NLD) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Sokal Hanna (BLR) 1 6 3 0
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1115) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hancharova Lizaveta (BLR) (1240) 0 6 (4) 3
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1135) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Felsenhart Aurore (BEL) 0 1 3
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Hosonuma Chisa (JPN) (865) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 1 5
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Tuayeva Alana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1189) 0 4 1
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Kamiyoshihara Ai (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
D'Annunzio Maria Carla (ITA) 0 0 2
27.01.18
10:00
1. round Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 1 I H2H O
Duerst Jenny (CHE) 0
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Nab Annelou (NLD) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hosoki Yuka (JPN) (1223) 0 3 5
27.01.18
07:30
1. round Wensveen Sem (NLD) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pantelic Anastassia (SRB) 0 1 6 (4)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+