Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Hammamet (XII) I 2017 / Tunisia, clay
qualification
11.12.17
09:30
eight-final Stoica Denise-Antonela (ROU) (1049) 68.54% 1 6 1 1.52 I H2H O
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1223) 31.46% 0 4 0 2.24
11.12.17
12:00
eight-final Bechri Chiraz (TUN) (693) 59.01% 2 6 2 6 1.02 I H2H O
Adrover Gallego Isabel (ESP) 40.99% 1 3 6 4 8.40
11.12.17
09:30
eight-final Stevens Lexie (NLD) 37.99% 2 6 6 3.58 I H2H O
Intert Amelie (DEU) (899) 62.01% 0 3 2 1.22
11.12.17
09:30
eight-final Matusova Barbora (SVK) (1036) 62.15% 2 6 7 1.60 I H2H O
Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (904) 37.85% 0 4 5 2.09
11.12.17
12:00
eight-final Pannarale Francescamaria (ITA) 46.72% 2 6 6 2.10 I H2H O
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (1211) 53.28% 0 2 3 1.60
11.12.17
09:30
eight-final Biagianti Martina (ITA) 52.32% 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Popescu Anna (GBR) 47.68% 0 4 4 2.05
11.12.17
12:00
eight-final Yudanov Marina (SWE) (989) 52.83% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Monnet Carole (FRA) 47.17% 0 1 3 2.97
11.12.17
09:30
eight-final Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 36.51% 2 7 4 7 3.75 I H2H O
Tona Miriana (ITA) (1136) 63.49% 1 5 6 5 1.20
10.12.17
12:30
1. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1223) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pisareva Alexandra (UKR) (1224) 0 2 3
10.12.17
12:30
1. round Stoica Denise-Antonela (ROU) (1049) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Novcic Andjela (SRB) (1062) 1 1 6 4
10.12.17
12:30
1. round Tona Miriana (ITA) (1136) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (NLD) 0 3 0
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Njoze Mirabelle (GBR) (996) 0 1 0
10.12.17
11:30
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Viglianisi Alice (ITA) 0 2 1
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Adrover Gallego Isabel (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 0 1 2
10.12.17
11:30
1. round Intert Amelie (DEU) (899) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peiretti Ginevra (ITA) 0 1 0
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Stevens Lexie (NLD) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) 1 6 3 3
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Kulikova Yulia (RUS) (904) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Raggi Angelica (ITA) (1231) 0 1 0
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Matusova Barbora (SVK) (1036) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zapolla Alice (ITA) 0 4 0
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Pannarale Francescamaria (ITA) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Sosnovschi Adriana (MDA) (940) 1 6 4 6 (6)
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (1211) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Sofradzija Adna (SWE) 1 4 6 2
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Biagianti Martina (ITA) 1 4 I H2H O
Spremo Milana (SRB) (982) 0 0
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Popescu Anna (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arzalluz Luque Maite (ESP) 0 0 1
10.12.17
12:30
1. round Yudanov Marina (SWE) (989) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Amendola Alice (ITA) 0 3 1
10.12.17
09:00
1. round Bechri Chiraz (TUN) (693) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bunea Nicole (CAN) 0 2 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+