Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XII) II 2017 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 54.91% 2 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 45.09% 0 1 2 1.90
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1117) 54.89% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 45.11% 0 2 0 5.14
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Mejic Mila (SRB) 62.71% 2 6 3 7 1.31 I H2H O
Akbas Basak (TUR) (1185) 37.29% 1 0 6 5 2.92
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) 53.99% 2 4 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) 46.01% 1 6 3 6 (9) 2.33
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Gal Anja (SVN) 43.40% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 56.60% 0 1 3 1.64
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Karanusic Anda (HRV) (1162) 58.08% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Potrc Moni (SVN) 41.92% 0 4 1 5.85
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Kharitonova Anastasia (RUS) 58.71% 2 6 3 6 1.07 I H2H O
Furmaniak Nina (POL) 41.29% 1 3 6 0 5.85
13.11.17
08:15
eight-final Chikalkina Anastasia (RUS) (1162) 57.34% 2 4 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Veselova Anastasia (RUS) 42.66% 1 6 6 (1) 1 2.54
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Mejic Mila (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (RUS) 0 3 4
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demirci Muazzez (TUR) (1208) 0 2 1
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Baykal Beyda (TUR) 0 1 6 (2)
12.11.17
10:00
2. round Gal Anja (SVN) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Turkovic Domenika (HRV) 1 6 3 4
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Karanusic Anda (HRV) (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manchanda Shivani (IND) 0 2 0
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Potrc Moni (SVN) 2 7 4 7 I H2H O
Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 1 6 (2) 6 6 (1)
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Furmaniak Nina (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaftanova Mihaela (BGR) 0 4 4
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Kharitonova Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Semra (TUR) 0 2 1
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Veselova Anastasia (RUS) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 1 6 2 1
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Chikalkina Anastasia (RUS) (1162) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR) 0 6 (2) 1
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spasojevic Zorica (BIH) 0 4 2
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Helbet Julia (MDA) (1245) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) 0 3 4
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Akbas Basak (TUR) (1185) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Povidalo Alina (RUS) 0 5 4
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
D'Annunzio Maria Carla (ITA) 1 6 3 3
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1117) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikishina Alena (RUS) 0 4 0
12.11.17
08:15
2. round Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Rubbrecht Antje (BEL) 1 2 6 1
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 0 6 (5) 6 (4)
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Gal Anja (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cinar Gamze (TUR) 0 0 0
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Baykal Beyda (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Habibi Ameshi Negar (IRN) 0 0 1
11.11.17
09:30
1. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 0 2 5
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Stosic Aleksandra (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Draganova Aleksandra (BGR) 0 4 3
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Manilova Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 3 3
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Povidalo Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yargovan Lidya (TUR) 0 1 0
11.11.17
07:45
1. round D'Annunzio Maria Carla (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Salvarci Beyza (TUR) 0 0 0
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Karanusic Anda (HRV) (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ah San Noelleda (AUS) 0 1 2
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Hinka Anna Laura (UKR) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Khartsii Polina (RUS) 1 6 3 4
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Potrc Moni (SVN) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Belonog Vasilisa (RUS) 1 7 6 (5) 3
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Masic Mila (SRB) 0 3 2
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Iansitova Svetlana (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Konar Miray (TUR) 0 6 (7) 4
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kozlejova Karin (SVK) 0 5 3
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Chikalkina Anastasia (RUS) (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikhaylova Maria (RUS) 0 1 2
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Veselova Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akyurek Dooa (TUR) 0 1 1
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Kharitonova Anastasia (RUS) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) 1 7 1 2
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Aksu Semra (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borisova Simona (BGR) 0 1 0
11.11.17
09:30
1. round Kaftanova Mihaela (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Quagliardi Barbara (TUR) 0 4 3
11.11.17
07:45
1. round Nikishina Alena (RUS) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 1 2 6 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+