Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) III 2017 / Turkey, clay , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Trashchenko Ekaterina (RUS) 46.38% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Tumova Silvia (SVK) 53.62% 0 1 0 2.04
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Vangelova Ani (BGR) (781) 70.73% 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 29.27% 0 2 2 2.70
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1182) 45.71% 2 7 4 6 1.80 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1165) 54.29% 1 5 6 2 1.81
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 43.84% 2 6 6 2.55 I H2H O
Oczachowska Julia (POL) (1064) 56.16% 0 2 2 1.40
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Radisic Nika (SVN) 57.73% 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1085) 42.27% 0 2 2 2.18
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 35.48% 2 6 3 6 1.89 I H2H O
Lapustina Irina (LVA) (1108) 64.52% 1 3 6 3 1.73
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Schaefer Dominique (PER) 57.28% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Cantos Siemers Irina (DEU) (1208) 42.72% 0 1 0 3.23
16.10.17
09:15
eight-final Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) 51.79% 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Ponomareva Mariya (RUS) 48.21% 0 1 3 2.70
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Lapustina Irina (LVA) (1108) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) 0 2 2
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silka Klara (POL) 0 1 4
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Cantos Siemers Irina (DEU) (1208) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Habibi Ameshi Negar (IRN) 0 0 0
15.10.17
11:00
2. round Schaefer Dominique (PER) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tilander Karolina (SWE) 0 0 1
15.10.17
11:00
2. round Ponomareva Mariya (RUS) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 0 1 1
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Trashchenko Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mironova Alexandra (RUS) 0 3 0
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Tumova Silvia (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wuarin Pauline (CHE) 0 1 0
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Radisic Nika (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kozyreva Polina (RUS) 0 1 2
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) (1085) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Taranu Ana Maria Gabriela (ROU) 0 0 5
15.10.17
11:00
2. round Vangelova Ani (BGR) (781) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tincu Alexandra Alina (ROU) 0 3 1
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brunzlow Nadia (POL) 0 2 4
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1165) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Nazarkina Daria (RUS) (1064) 0 2 6 (4)
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1182) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 1 6 3 0
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Oczachowska Julia (POL) (1064) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokan Zaklin (SVN) 0 0 1
15.10.17
09:00
2. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simovic Andriana (SRB) 0 1 0
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 1 1
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Simovic Andriana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karaaliler Hazal (TUR) 0 2 1
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Radisic Nika (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miccio Giuseppina (ITA) 0 2 0
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tarasova Ksenia (RUS) 0 2 1
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Tilander Karolina (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 0 4 0
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Ponomareva Mariya (RUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (RUS) 1 3 6 4
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Wuarin Pauline (CHE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 0 1 5
14.10.17
09:00
2. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yargovan Lidya (TUR) 0 0 0
14.10.17
09:00
1. round Brunzlow Nadia (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA) 0 1 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+