×
autentificare
|
inscriere
PARTENERI:
Predictii tenis
|
Tenis live
MENU
acasa
meciuri
Retrase
clasamente
turnee
FILTRE PRO
PRO Tennis
30 de zile = 7.73 €
main
calif.
similar / precedent
Antalya (XI) II 2017
/
Turkey
, zgura
,
ATP Antalya (XI) II 2017 Tenis live
calificare
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Stamat Vitalia (MDA)
(1092)
63.91%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
AI
Valero Juliana (COL)
36.09%
0
2
2
3.55
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Manilova Maria (RUS)
49.82%
2
4
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
AI
Mugelli Lidia (ITA)
50.18%
1
6
4
2
3.20
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Schaefer Dominique (PER)
54.97%
2
6
6
1.12
I
H2H
O
AI
Latycheva Sonya (CAN)
(1087)
45.03%
0
4
3
4.65
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Bourguignon Madison (USA)
(1043)
36.17%
2
6
6
2.20
I
H2H
O
AI
Vukovic Daniela (CHE)
(1182)
63.83%
0
4
4
1.55
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA)
67.05%
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
AI
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
32.95%
0
3
2
2.55
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA)
58.05%
2
7
6
1.81
I
H2H
O
AI
Grinchishina Alexandra (KAZ)
(1043)
41.95%
0
6 (5)
1
1.80
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Nazarkina Daria (RUS)
(1073)
66.43%
2
6
6
1.65
I
H2H
O
AI
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS)
(1211)
33.57%
0
3
4
2.05
09.10.17
09:30
optimi de finala
Puppendahl Linda (DEU)
41.67%
2
6
6
2.20
I
H2H
O
AI
Oczachowska Julia (POL)
(1073)
58.33%
0
1
1
1.55
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
(1043)
0
6 (4)
0
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tumova Silvia (SVK)
0
1
2
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Grinchishina Alexandra (KAZ)
(1043)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grachova Alisa (UKR)
0
1
0
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Cantos Siemers Irina (DEU)
(1211)
0
5
6 (2)
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Nazarkina Daria (RUS)
(1073)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tilander Karolina (SWE)
0
1
4
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS)
(1211)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS)
(1252)
0
2
5
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Oczachowska Julia (POL)
(1073)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Saner Julita (SWE)
(1025)
0
3
3
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Puppendahl Linda (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lapustina Irina (LVA)
(1108)
0
0
4
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Stamat Vitalia (MDA)
(1092)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA)
1
6
1
1
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Valero Juliana (COL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pereira Rebeca (BRA)
(1098)
0
4
2
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Vukovic Daniela (CHE)
(1182)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Silka Klara (POL)
0
2
1
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Bourguignon Madison (USA)
(1043)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tincu Alexandra Alina (ROU)
0
0
0
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Latycheva Sonya (CAN)
(1087)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Simovic Andriana (SRB)
0
0
0
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Schaefer Dominique (PER)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Orlova Natalia (RUS)
(1037)
0
3
4
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Mugelli Lidia (ITA)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
AI
Zerulo Martina (ITA)
(1189)
0
4
2
08.10.17
09:30
2. runda
Manilova Maria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Drozd Pereira Erika (BRA)
(972)
0
3
2
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Brunzlow Nadia (POL)
0
3
2
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Vukovic Daniela (CHE)
(1182)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wolfgruber Christina (AUT)
0
5
2
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Tincu Alexandra Alina (ROU)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Keranovic Julia (SWE)
1
2
6
1
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Latycheva Sonya (CAN)
(1087)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA)
0
0
0
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Schaefer Dominique (PER)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU)
(1165)
1
6
1
2
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Zerulo Martina (ITA)
(1189)
1
7
3
I
H2H
O
AI
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB)
0
6 (4)
0
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Grachova Alisa (UKR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Parra Gomez Juliana Jose (COL)
1
2
6
0
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Trashchenko Ekaterina (RUS)
0
0
2
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Tilander Karolina (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bokan Zaklin (SVN)
0
2
4
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS)
(1252)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Starostoyants Stanislava (RUS)
0
2
6 (3)
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Saner Julita (SWE)
(1025)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA)
0
2
4
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Puppendahl Linda (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Habibi Ameshi Negar (IRN)
0
0
1
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kuzina Sofiya (RUS)
0
0
2
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Valero Juliana (COL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolarovska Eva (SVK)
0
5
0
07.10.17
09:00
1. runda
Manilova Maria (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA)
0
4
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Conditii generale
|
Link-uri
|
Parola pierduta
|
Harta site-ului
|
Contact