Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) II 2017 / Turkey, clay
qualification
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1092) 63.91% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Valero Juliana (COL) 36.09% 0 2 2 3.55
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Manilova Maria (RUS) 49.82% 2 4 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Mugelli Lidia (ITA) 50.18% 1 6 4 2 3.20
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Schaefer Dominique (PER) 54.97% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 45.03% 0 4 3 4.65
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1043) 36.17% 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1182) 63.83% 0 4 4 1.55
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 67.05% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 32.95% 0 3 2 2.55
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA) 58.05% 2 7 6 1.81 I H2H O
Grinchishina Alexandra (KAZ) (1043) 41.95% 0 6 (5) 1 1.80
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Nazarkina Daria (RUS) (1073) 66.43% 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1211) 33.57% 0 3 4 2.05
09.10.17
09:30
eight-final Puppendahl Linda (DEU) 41.67% 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Oczachowska Julia (POL) (1073) 58.33% 0 1 1 1.55
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (1043) 0 6 (4) 0
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tumova Silvia (SVK) 0 1 2
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Grinchishina Alexandra (KAZ) (1043) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grachova Alisa (UKR) 0 1 0
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Cantos Siemers Irina (DEU) (1211) 0 5 6 (2)
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Nazarkina Daria (RUS) (1073) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tilander Karolina (SWE) 0 1 4
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (1211) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 2 5
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Oczachowska Julia (POL) (1073) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 0 3 3
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Puppendahl Linda (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lapustina Irina (LVA) (1108) 0 0 4
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1092) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) 1 6 1 1
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Valero Juliana (COL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1098) 0 4 2
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1182) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silka Klara (POL) 0 2 1
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1043) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tincu Alexandra Alina (ROU) 0 0 0
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simovic Andriana (SRB) 0 0 0
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Schaefer Dominique (PER) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (1037) 0 3 4
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Mugelli Lidia (ITA) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Zerulo Martina (ITA) (1189) 0 4 2
08.10.17
09:30
2. round Manilova Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drozd Pereira Erika (BRA) (972) 0 3 2
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brunzlow Nadia (POL) 0 3 2
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) (1182) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wolfgruber Christina (AUT) 0 5 2
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Tincu Alexandra Alina (ROU) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 1 2 6 1
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA) 0 0 0
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Schaefer Dominique (PER) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1165) 1 6 1 2
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Zerulo Martina (ITA) (1189) 1 7 3 I H2H O
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 0 6 (4) 0
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Grachova Alisa (UKR) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Parra Gomez Juliana Jose (COL) 1 2 6 0
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trashchenko Ekaterina (RUS) 0 0 2
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Tilander Karolina (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokan Zaklin (SVN) 0 2 4
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Starostoyants Stanislava (RUS) 0 2 6 (3)
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Saner Julita (SWE) (1025) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 0 2 4
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Puppendahl Linda (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Habibi Ameshi Negar (IRN) 0 0 1
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuzina Sofiya (RUS) 0 0 2
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Valero Juliana (COL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 0 5 0
07.10.17
09:00
1. round Manilova Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reis De Campos Louise (BRA) 0 4 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+