Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) 2017 / Turkey, clay
qualification
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Avdzhiyan Polina (RUS) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Surkova Nasty (RUS) 1 2 7 2
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1092) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Valero Juliana (COL) 0 5 0
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1139) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (NLD) 0 6 (5) 4
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kikuchi Anais (JPN) 0 3 2
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Svarkovskaya Vlada (RUS) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Baravi Adelina (RUS) 1 1 7 1
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Allasia Aurora (ITA) 1 3 I H2H O
Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 0 3
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Cvackova Natalie (CZE) (1171) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 1 3 7 (4) 0
25.09.17
09:30
eight-final Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Collens Brittany (USA) 0 2 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Avdzhiyan Polina (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Stankovic Aleksandra (2001) (SRB) 0 3 6 (2)
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Surkova Nasty (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Prehn Paula (DEU) 0 5 4
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Collens Brittany (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaltak Jasna (SWE) 0 0 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wagner Yasmine (DEU) 0 2 3
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Cvackova Natalie (CZE) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stuart Amelia (GBR) 0 2 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) (1139) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Janssens Lynn (BEL) 0 2 1
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Vedder Eva (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 0 0 3
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sarioglan Zeynep Sena (TUR) (1225) 0 2 4
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Kikuchi Anais (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manchanda Shivani (IND) 0 2 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Svarkovskaya Vlada (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Parra Gomez Juliana Jose (COL) 0 1 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Baravi Adelina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Edstrom Elvira (SWE) 0 0 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA) 0 1 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Allasia Aurora (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Okur Odul (TUR) 0 0 0
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Lavrentyeva Viktoriya (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Keranovic Julia (SWE) 0 2 5
24.09.17
09:30
1. round Valero Juliana (COL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 4 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+