Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Hammamet (IX) I 2017 / Tunisia, clay
qualification
11.09.17
13:30
eight-final Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1157) 62.09% 2 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Sofradzija Adna (SWE) 37.91% 0 3 5 2.29
11.09.17
11:00
eight-final Gracheva Varvara (RUS) (1119) 63.91% 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 36.09% 0 1 3 3.96
11.09.17
11:00
eight-final Bullani Francesca (ITA) (1147) 62.14% 2 7 1 6 1.74 I H2H O
Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) 37.86% 1 5 6 4 1.90
11.09.17
11:00
eight-final Helgesson Molly (SWE) (1201) 59.53% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Avomo Ella Celestine (GAB) 40.47% 0 3 3 2.69
11.09.17
11:00
eight-final Lancelot Olympe (FRA) 46.42% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Vinnik Ekaterina (RUS) 53.58% 0 0 1 1.81
11.09.17
13:30
eight-final Salden Lara (BEL) (1205) 51.95% 2 3 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) 48.05% 1 6 2 2 2.69
11.09.17
13:30
eight-final Halemai Mylene (FRA) 61.14% 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Lys Eva (DEU) 38.86% 0 4 3 3.17
11.09.17
11:00
eight-final Yudanov Marina (SWE) 52.60% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Malinovic Zaneta (BIH) 47.40% 0 1 1 7.99
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Makhorkina Anna (RUS) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lindsten Tuva (SWE) 0 1 3
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Sofradzija Adna (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Falk Malin (SWE) 0 0 1
10.09.17
10:30
1. round Malinovic Zaneta (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ayari Mey (TUN) 0 1 3
10.09.17
12:00
1. round Yudanov Marina (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avvantaggiati Vittoria (ITA) 0 0 0
10.09.17
10:30
1. round Halemai Mylene (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Abrile Valentina (ARG) 0 5 2
10.09.17
10:30
1. round Bullani Francesca (ITA) (1147) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lundstedt Hilda (SWE) 0 0 2
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tcherkes Zade Isabella (ITA) 0 4 1
10.09.17
10:30
1. round Helgesson Molly (SWE) (1201) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khmiadashvili Megi (RUS) 0 2 1
10.09.17
10:30
1. round Avomo Ella Celestine (GAB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ata Sarra (TUN) 0 4 3
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Lancelot Olympe (FRA) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (NLD) 0 3 0
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Vinnik Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine (CHL) 1 3 6 4
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akimova Polina (RUS) 0 2 4
10.09.17
10:30
1. round Salden Lara (BEL) (1205) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chen Qiaoyang (HKG) 0 1 1
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Lys Eva (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boukholda Houria (DZA) 0 0 2
10.09.17
14:00
1. round Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wulcan Paulina (SWE) (1197) 0 2 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+