Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) II 2017 / Turkey, clay
qualification
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) 50.19% 2 6 6 2.09 I H2H O
Vasic Ema (AUT) 49.81% 0 3 2 1.60
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Cantos Siemers Irina (DEU) (1247) 61.76% 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Keren Yuval (ISR) (1230) 38.24% 0 4 2 2.23
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Wijesundera Rushri (USA) (1171) 45.93% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 54.07% 0 3 4 3.72
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Vavulina Natallia (BLR) 47.03% 2 6 6 7.53 I H2H O
Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1171) 52.97% 0 3 3 1.03
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Procacci Anna Maria (ITA) (1141) 41.79% 2 3 6 6 1.95 I H2H O
Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 58.21% 1 6 4 1 1.69
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Krolitzky Shelly (ISR) (1141) 38.68% 2 6 6 2.92 I H2H O
Nazarova Gyulnara (RUS) (991) 61.32% 0 2 4 1.31
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 54.25% 2 6 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1108) 45.75% 1 7 (3) 2 2 2.39
11.09.17
12:00
eight-final Minetti Mariella (FIN) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1090) 1 6 3 5
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Lee Eunhye (2000) (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Surkova Nasty (RUS) 0 3 4
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Vasic Ema (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baravi Adelina (RUS) 0 4 2
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Cantos Siemers Irina (DEU) (1247) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shulman Catherine (CAN) 0 1 2
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Keren Yuval (ISR) (1230) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 3 1
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Dourado Zimermman Jennifer Rosa (BRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stuart Amelia (GBR) 0 4 3
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Vavulina Natallia (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ravanini De Souza Larissa (BRA) 0 1 1
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Ciutescu Francesca Dorothea (ROU) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Medvedcova Vlada (MDA) 1 6 1 4
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Nazarova Gyulnara (RUS) (991) 1 6 I H2H O
Pedro Candace Olivia (USA) 0 1
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rink Jennifer (DEU) 0 1 1
10.09.17
12:30
1. round Minetti Mariella (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prehn Paula (DEU) 0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+