Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XVI 2017 / Turkey, clay
qualification
15.05.17
09:00
eight-final Sorokolet Kristina (RUS) 45.68% 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 54.32% 0 0 1 3.10
15.05.17
09:00
eight-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 64.88% 2 4 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Luikham Jennifer (IND) 35.12% 1 6 2 2 7.12
15.05.17
11:05
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) (978) 68.70% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Bugnon Candela (ARG) 31.30% 0 0 1 8.00
15.05.17
11:30
eight-final Gorlats Valeria (EST) (1237) 43.75% 2 0 6 6 2.13 I H2H O
Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) (1021) 56.25% 1 6 3 1 1.56
15.05.17
11:30
eight-final Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1237) 37.63% 2 1 6 6 2.13 I H2H O
Sokolovskaya Yulia (RUS) 62.37% 1 6 2 3 1.56
15.05.17
10:30
eight-final Ni Ma Zhuoma (CHN) 43.72% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Kuczer Daria (POL) 56.28% 0 2 3 3.70
15.05.17
09:00
eight-final Biskic Ana (HRV) (1237) 61.54% 2 4 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Sharifova Ksenija (RUS) (1237) 38.46% 1 6 1 1 1.95
15.05.17
10:30
eight-final Stamenkovic Dunja (SRB) (1171) 52.45% 2 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Kakuya Akiho (JPN) (1176) 47.55% 1 6 4 1 2.52
14.05.17
??
2. round Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) (1021) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalimullina Ralina (RUS) (1189) 0 3 2
14.05.17
??
2. round Gorlats Valeria (EST) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stamat Vitalia (MDA) 0 2 1
14.05.17
??
2. round Sokolovskaya Yulia (RUS) 2 5 6 7 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (RUS) (1110) 1 7 4 5
14.05.17
??
2. round Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ferreira Caputo Giovanna (BRA) 0 4 3
14.05.17
??
2. round Ni Ma Zhuoma (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pisareva Alexandra (UKR) (1211) 0 2 3
14.05.17
??
2. round Sharifova Ksenija (RUS) (1237) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Siskova Eva (USA) (1146) 1 2 6 5
14.05.17
??
2. round Biskic Ana (HRV) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 0 0 0
14.05.17
??
2. round Kakuya Akiho (JPN) (1176) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O
Cai Xinyu (CHN) 1 6 (3) 7 4
14.05.17
??
2. round Stamenkovic Dunja (SRB) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Beccio Victoria Ariadna (ARG) (1237) 0 1 2
14.05.17
??
2. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) (1176) 1 4 6 5
14.05.17
??
2. round Sorokolet Kristina (RUS) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Theron Liniques (NAM) (1176) 1 2 6 2
14.05.17
??
2. round Bugnon Candela (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Xin Chunxi (CHN) 0 5 4
14.05.17
??
2. round Oz Ipek (TUR) (978) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kikuchi Anais (JPN) 0 0 2
14.05.17
??
2. round Luikham Jennifer (IND) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalimullina Aida (RUS) 0 2 4
14.05.17
??
2. round Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Szlavikovics Szabina (HUN) (864) 0 2 1
14.05.17
??
2. round Kuczer Daria (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Du Zhima (CHN) (1146) 0 4 1
13.05.17
??
1. round Sokolovskaya Yulia (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Zykute Gerda (LTU) 1 7 (5) 2 3
13.05.17
??
1. round Stamat Vitalia (MDA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Belalova Diana (UKR) 0 2 3
13.05.17
??
1. round Kalimullina Ralina (RUS) (1189) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1252) 0 1 2
13.05.17
??
1. round Bugnon Candela (ARG) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Homutova Anastasija (LVA) (1241) 1 6 (4) 6 4
13.05.17
??
1. round Kikuchi Anais (JPN) 2 1 7 7 I H2H O
Lapustina Irina (LVA) 1 6 5 6 (5)
13.05.17
??
1. round Kalimullina Aida (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (TUR) 0 2 0
13.05.17
??
1. round Luikham Jennifer (IND) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Glotova Viktoria (RUS) 1 2 6 5
13.05.17
??
1. round Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1237) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bosch Maria Virginia (ARG) 0 5 4
13.05.17
??
1. round Kuczer Daria (POL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spiegelman Adi (ISR) 0 3 0
13.05.17
??
1. round Ni Ma Zhuoma (CHN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kaftanova Mihaela (BGR) 0 1 5
13.05.17
??
1. round Sharifova Ksenija (RUS) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Madan Sanya (IND) 0 0 2
13.05.17
??
1. round Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bogdan Ioana (ROU) 0 0 0
13.05.17
??
1. round Cai Xinyu (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nitescu Andra Maria (ROU) (1246) 0 3 3
13.05.17
??
1. round Stamenkovic Dunja (SRB) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borisova Simona (BGR) 0 2 1
13.05.17
??
1. round Latycheva Sonya (CAN) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) (1269) 0 3 1
13.05.17
??
1. round Sorokolet Kristina (RUS) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
You Mi Zhuoma (CHN) 1 6 0 3
13.05.17
??
1. round Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abdioglu Aylin (TUR) 0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+