autentificare | inscriere PARTENERI: Predictii tenis | Tenis live
Hammamet XIII 2017 / Tunisia, zgura , ATP Hammamet XIII 2017 Tenis live calificare |
|||||||||||
10.04.17 10:30 |
optimi de finala | Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) (1016) | 69.89% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | I H2H O | ||
Niedmers Nora (DEU) (1071) | 30.11% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2.70 | |||||
10.04.17 10:30 |
optimi de finala | Temin Marie (FRA) (805) | 72.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O | |||
Bugnon Candela (ARG) | 27.78% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.95 | ||||||
10.04.17 10:30 |
optimi de finala | Markovic Bojana (SRB) (816) | 67.46% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | ||
Patrascu Maria (CAN) (957) | 32.54% | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 3 | 5.40 | |||||
10.04.17 10:30 |
optimi de finala | Lene Emma (FRA) (1141) | 27.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.53 | I H2H O | |||
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (822) | 72.09% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.40 | ||||||
10.04.17 13:00 |
optimi de finala | Sun Lulu (CHE) (1038) | 58.67% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | ||
Perera Ros Meritxell (ESP) (1237) | 41.33% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2.58 | |||||
10.04.17 13:00 |
optimi de finala | Naya Guillermina (ARG) (925) | 75.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | I H2H O | |||
Mijatovic Mia (SRB) | 24.75% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.96 | ||||||
10.04.17 13:00 |
optimi de finala | Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (948) | 63.54% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | ||
Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) (1074) | 36.46% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2.25 | |||||
10.04.17 13:00 |
optimi de finala | Polanska Patrycja (POL) (985) | 61.59% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.80 | I H2H O | ||
Solovyeva Daria (RUS) (1177) | 38.41% | 1 | 7 (4) | 2 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Niedmers Nora (DEU) (1071) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ambaye Mir (FRA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) (1016) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
El Fahimi Abir (MAR) (1233) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Solovyeva Daria (RUS) (1177) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ekdahl Therese (SWE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Polanska Patrycja (POL) (985) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Riabtseva Kateryna (UKR) | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 4 | |||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) (1074) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lopez Daniela Macarena (CHL) (1251) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Bugnon Candela (ARG) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Le Bihan Kelia (FRA) (1045) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Markovic Bojana (SRB) (816) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Patrascu Maria (CAN) (957) | 1 | 2 | I H2H O | ||||||
Seibold Emily (DEU) (1067) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) (822) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jussi Jennifer (SWE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Lene Emma (FRA) (1141) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Falk Malin (SWE) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Perera Ros Meritxell (ESP) (1237) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) (849) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Sun Lulu (CHE) (1038) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baskova Dagmara (SVK) (1263) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Naya Guillermina (ARG) (925) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Zander Enni (SWE) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Mijatovic Mia (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Rame Alice (FRA) (1177) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (948) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ehn Rebecca (SWE) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
09.04.17 ?? |
1. runda | Temin Marie (FRA) (805) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fritsch Celine (DEU) | 0 | 2 | 1 |