Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion II 2017 / Greece, clay
qualification
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1082) 46.11% 2 6 4 6 2.09 I H2H O
Nikolaev Valeria (ISR) (1078) 53.89% 1 3 6 4 1.58
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN) (974) 53.16% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Ortevall Sandra (SWE) (1208) 46.84% 0 1 1 1.80
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Halemai Mylene (FRA) 61.32% 2 6 7 1.35 I H2H O
Suresh Anjana (CAN) 38.68% 0 3 5 2.70
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Zagorac Eva (SVN) (1029) 47.56% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Taylor Ella (GBR) (1236) 52.44% 0 2 3 2.70
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE) 60.90% 2 6 4 6 1.80 I H2H O
Ionescu Simona (ROU) (1181) 39.10% 1 1 6 4 1.80
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Ilowska Caroline (AUT) (1036) 60.48% 2 6 3 6 1.40 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (RUS) (1179) 39.52% 1 3 6 1 2.52
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Boev Michaela (BEL) (1041) 51.05% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Azran Shir (ISR) (1137) 48.95% 0 2 3 3.46
20.03.17
08:30
eight-final Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (900) 52.56% 2 6 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Barnett Alicia (GBR) (1101) 47.44% 1 3 7 (2) 1 2.52
19.03.17
??
2. round Eklund Mia Nicole (FIN) (974) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 0 2 1
19.03.17
??
2. round Ortevall Sandra (SWE) (1208) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Draganova Aleksandra (BGR) 0 2 3
19.03.17
??
2. round Suresh Anjana (CAN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kallmunzerova Natalie (CZE) (1000) 0 6 (3) 3
19.03.17
??
2. round Halemai Mylene (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fontana Kim (CHE) (1187) 0 4 4
19.03.17
??
2. round Taylor Ella (GBR) (1236) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1163) 1 6 4 4
19.03.17
??
2. round Novotna Karolina (1997) (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Buzkova Radka (CZE) 0 5 2
19.03.17
??
2. round Ionescu Simona (ROU) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tahan Maya (ISR) (1208) 0 0 2
19.03.17
??
2. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (1179) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 0 4 3
19.03.17
??
2. round Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (900) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pokorna Petra (CZE) 0 1 1
19.03.17
??
2. round Barnett Alicia (GBR) (1101) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) 0 3 3
19.03.17
??
2. round Nikolaev Valeria (ISR) (1078) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kern Celine (CHE) 0 4 1
19.03.17
??
2. round Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1082) 2 6 5 7 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) 1 3 7 5
19.03.17
??
2. round Azran Shir (ISR) (1137) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popivoda Mila (SRB) (1237) 0 1 4
19.03.17
??
2. round Boev Michaela (BEL) (1041) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kouyoumjian Kristine Y. (USA) 0 0 1
19.03.17
??
2. round Ilowska Caroline (AUT) (1036) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Crouch Mollie (GBR) 1 3 6 2
19.03.17
??
2. round Zagorac Eva (SVN) (1029) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tutunaru Luminita (ROU) 0 2 2
18.03.17
??
1. round Buzkova Radka (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoita Maria Victoria (ROU) 0 3 3
18.03.17
??
1. round Taylor Ella (GBR) (1236) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spoljaric Anamarija (HRV) 0 4 1
18.03.17
??
1. round Tutunaru Luminita (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Woon Sofie (GBR) 0 3 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Halemai Mylene (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1163) 0 2 5
18.03.17
??
1. round Fontana Kim (CHE) (1187) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasic Ema (AUT) 0 4 2
18.03.17
??
1. round Suresh Anjana (CAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Groot Michelle (NLD) (1106) 0 3 2
18.03.17
??
1. round Ortevall Sandra (SWE) (1208) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokkinaki Evaggelia (GRC) 0 0 1
18.03.17
??
1. round Draganova Aleksandra (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokkinaki Evgenia (GRC) 0 3 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Ionescu Simona (ROU) (1181) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Conard Nicole (USA) 0 4 4
18.03.17
??
1. round Tahan Maya (ISR) (1208) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van Orshaegen Rebecca (BEL) 0 5 2
18.03.17
??
1. round Crouch Mollie (GBR) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Kolarovska Eva (SVK) 0 0 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Molina Megias Carlota (ESP) (1236) 1 6 0 1
18.03.17
??
1. round Kern Celine (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Samways Chelsea May (GBR) 0 2 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Pokorna Petra (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bencova Veronika (CZE) 0 2 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Novac Izabela Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boubelikova Jana (CZE) 0 2 2
18.03.17
??
1. round Popivoda Mila (SRB) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
D'Annunzio Maria Carla (ITA) 0 3 1
18.03.17
??
1. round Kouyoumjian Kristine Y. (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marnellou Maria (GRC) 0 0 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (1179) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bubnova Svetlana (RUS) 1 6 2 3
18.03.17
??
1. round Dudlakova Dagmar (CZE) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Covington Dominique (GBR) (1250) 1 6 4 0
18.03.17
??
1. round Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuzminas Katsiaryna (BLR) 0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+