Antalya XI 2017 / Turkey, tierra , ATP Antalya XI 2017 Tenis en directo qualification |
|||||||||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Vismane Daniela (LVA) | 53.69% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | I H2H O | |||
Ogut Inci (TUR) (1236) | 46.31% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.75 | ||||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | De Bernardi Clothilde (FRA) (961) | 54.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Lazarevic Jana (SRB) | 45.11% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | ||||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Du Zhima (CHN) | 58.86% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | ||
You Mi Zhuoma (CHN) | 41.14% | 1 | 7 (8) | 3 | 2 | 2.88 | |||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Ostojic Kristina (SRB) (997) | 58.54% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | ||
Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 41.46% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3.35 | |||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Shanidze Ana (GEO) (1060) | 48.98% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | I H2H O | |||
Kikuchi Anais (JPN) | 51.02% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.99 | ||||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Mu Shou Na (CHN) | 59.12% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | |||
Ovunc Selin (TUR) (1120) | 40.88% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.39 | ||||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Miletic Kristina (SRB) (1179) | 60.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.23 | I H2H O | |||
Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 39.72% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.35 | ||||||
20.03.17 08:30 |
octavos de final | Kostyuk Marta (UKR) | 50.63% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | I H2H O | |||
Kolar Nina (SVN) (1236) | 49.37% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.20 | ||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Kikuchi Anais (JPN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wang Ziyu (CHN) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Ovunc Selin (TUR) (1120) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 (5) | |||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Mu Shou Na (CHN) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Cubranovic Milica (SRB) | 1 | 6 | 6 (4) | 4 | |||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Miletic Kristina (SRB) (1179) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popyk Juliya (UKR) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Kolar Nina (SVN) (1236) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tinaztepe Tuana (TUR) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Kostyuk Marta (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kentchiashvili Lana (GEO) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Ogut Inci (TUR) (1236) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Uzhylovska Kate (UKR) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Vismane Daniela (LVA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Khrustaleva Anastasiya (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Shanidze Ana (GEO) (1060) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Kharchenko Anastasia (UKR) (1045) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Stoilkovic Andrijana (SRB) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | De Bernardi Clothilde (FRA) (961) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ni Ma Zhuoma (CHN) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Lazarevic Jana (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kung Lisa (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Du Zhima (CHN) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Slovakova Anna (CZE) (986) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | You Mi Zhuoma (CHN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jovanovic Biljana (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19.03.17 ?? |
2. ronda | Ostojic Kristina (SRB) (997) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Lazarevic Jana (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Didkovska Anna (UKR) | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | You Mi Zhuoma (CHN) | 1 | 3 | I H2H O | ||||||
Demirci Muazzez (TUR) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Rudiukova Nina (RUS) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pjeranovic Jelena (SRB) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Oreshkina Maria (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brust Emma (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Kharchenko Anastasia (UKR) (1045) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ercetin Ekin (TUR) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Kikuchi Anais (JPN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Balaba Oleksandra (UKR) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Georgieva Nevena (BGR) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) | 1 | 6 (5) | 7 | 3 | |||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Mu Shou Na (CHN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Luikham Jennifer (IND) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Turkmen Doga (TUR) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Cevik Ipek (TUR) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Kostyuk Marta (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Taranu Ana Maria Gabriela (ROU) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Khrustaleva Anastasiya (RUS) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Akovalier Nurseda (TUR) | 0 | ||||||||||
18.03.17 ?? |
1. ronda | Ni Ma Zhuoma (CHN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Olshanskaya Liza (UKR) | 0 | 0 | 1 |