Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion I 2017 / Greece, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
prize / money : 15 000 USD
18.03.17
15:25
final Callahan Hunter (USA) /
Hu Nicholas S. (USA)
52.85% 2 4 6 13 1.58 I H2H O
Ismailov Temur (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
47.15% 1 6 1 11 2.15
17.03.17
17:00
semi-final Ismailov Temur (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
47.46% 2 6 6 10 2.16 I H2H O
Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
52.54% 1 7 (6) 3 6 1.57
17.03.17
16:00
semi-final Callahan Hunter (USA) /
Hu Nicholas S. (USA)
48.00% 2 6 6 2.56 I H2H O
Griekspoor Kevin (NLD) /
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)
52.00% 0 1 2 1.40
16.03.17
14:30
quarter-final Ismailov Temur (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
35.38% 2 6 7 2.19 I H2H O
Oakley Keelan (GBR) /
Pauffley Neil (GBR)
64.62% 0 2 5 1.58
16.03.17
14:30
quarter-final Griekspoor Kevin (NLD) /
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)
55.17% 2 7 6 1.39 I H2H O
Gabb Richard (GBR) /
Johnson Luke (GBR)
44.83% 0 6 (2) 4 2.70
16.03.17
12:30
quarter-final Callahan Hunter (USA) /
Hu Nicholas S. (USA)
40.95% 2 7 6 2.92 I H2H O
Reed Anderson (USA) /
Seeberger Matt (USA)
59.05% 0 6 (4) 2 1.30
16.03.17
??
quarter-final Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Silverman Cameron (USA)
0 3 2
15.03.17
13:40
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Silverman Cameron (USA)
56.57% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Djurasovic Dragutin (SRB) /
Martinovic Aleksa (SRB)
43.43% 0 0 1 7.70
15.03.17
14:45
eight-final Ismailov Temur (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
55.06% 2 6 4 10 1.05 I H2H O
Caripi Vasilios (JAR) /
Oljaca Mark (USA)
44.94% 1 2 6 7 6.30
15.03.17
16:00
eight-final Oakley Keelan (GBR) /
Pauffley Neil (GBR)
59.04% 2 7 6 1.82 I H2H O
Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
40.96% 0 6 (4) 4 1.81
15.03.17
13:00
eight-final Gabb Richard (GBR) /
Johnson Luke (GBR)
32.65% 2 6 2 10 2.10 I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) /
Ofner Sebastian (AUT)
67.35% 1 3 6 5 1.66
15.03.17
15:00
eight-final Callahan Hunter (USA) /
Hu Nicholas S. (USA)
52.45% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Conkic Petar (SRB) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
47.55% 0 3 2 1.82
15.03.17
16:20
eight-final Reed Anderson (USA) /
Seeberger Matt (USA)
25.56% 2 6 6 2.88 I H2H O
Jaloviec Marek (CZE) /
Shyla Yaraslau (BLR)
74.44% 0 0 3 1.31
15.03.17
15:20
eight-final Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
39.44% 2 6 7 2.62 I H2H O
Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Pichler David (AUT)
60.56% 0 3 5 1.44
14.03.17
16:30
eight-final Griekspoor Kevin (NLD) /
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)
44.63% 2 6 7 1.05 I H2H O
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) /
Roberto Riccardo (ITA)
55.37% 0 1 5 8.50
14.03.17
??
eight-final Pavlis Anastasios (GRC) /
Stergiou Ioannis (GRC)
I H2H O
Jaloviec Marek (CZE) /
Shyla Yaraslau (BLR)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Conkic Petar (SRB) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
I H2H O
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Silverman Cameron (USA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
I H2H O
Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Ismailov Temur (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
I H2H O
Callahan Hunter (USA) /
Hu Nicholas S. (USA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Gabb Richard (GBR) /
Johnson Luke (GBR)
I H2H O
Djurasovic Dragutin (SRB) /
Martinovic Aleksa (SRB)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Oakley Keelan (GBR) /
Pauffley Neil (GBR)
I H2H O
Reed Anderson (USA) /
Seeberger Matt (USA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Griekspoor Kevin (NLD) /
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)
I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) /
Ofner Sebastian (AUT)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Conkic Petar (SRB) /
Krstev Ondrej (CZE)
I H2H O
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Silverman Cameron (USA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Pavlis Anastasios (GRC) /
Stergiou Ioannis (GRC)
I H2H O
Jaloviec Marek (CZE) /
Shyla Yaraslau (BLR)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Pichler David (AUT)
I H2H O
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) /
Roberto Riccardo (ITA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
I H2H O
Minar Ivo (CZE) /
Stanek Robin (CZE)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Ismailov Temur (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
I H2H O
Callahan Hunter (USA) /
Hu Nicholas S. (USA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Gabb Richard (GBR) /
Johnson Luke (GBR)
I H2H O
Djurasovic Dragutin (SRB) /
Martinovic Aleksa (SRB)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Oakley Keelan (GBR) /
Pauffley Neil (GBR)
I H2H O
Reed Anderson (USA) /
Seeberger Matt (USA)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Griekspoor Kevin (NLD) /
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD)
I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) /
Ofner Sebastian (AUT)
14.03.17
??
eight-final Hampel Lenny (AUT) /
Pichler David (AUT)
I H2H O
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) /
Roberto Riccardo (ITA)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+