×
entra
|
registrati
PARTNER:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis live
MENU
principale
competizione
injuries
rankings
tornei
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
principale
similare / precedente
Antalya-Kaya Belek (XI) 2016
/
Turkey
, cemento
,
ATP Antalya-Kaya Belek (XI) 2016 Tennis live
montepremi / soldi : 10 000 USD
19.11.16
10:30
finale
Altuna Tuna (TUR)
/
Pichler David (AUT)
2
4
7
12
I
H2H
O
Baluda Victor (RUS)
/
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
1
6
6 (4)
10
18.11.16
10:30
semi-finale
Altuna Tuna (TUR)
/
Pichler David (AUT)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
/
Vialmin Matteo (CHE)
1
7 (6)
3
3
18.11.16
??
semi-finale
Baluda Victor (RUS)
/
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Fufygin Mikhail (RUS)
/
Levine Andrei (RUS)
1
4
7 (5)
7
17.11.16
??
quarti-finale
Altuna Tuna (TUR)
/
Pichler David (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alekseenko Vadim (UKR)
/
Korshunov Stanislav (RUS)
0
2
1
17.11.16
??
quarti-finale
Fufygin Mikhail (RUS)
/
Levine Andrei (RUS)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Arsenov Danila (RUS)
/
Chekhov Anton (RUS)
1
7 (4)
2
8
17.11.16
12:00
quarti-finale
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
/
Vialmin Matteo (CHE)
46.43%
2
6
7
2.20
I
H2H
O
Glvac Andrej (SVK)
/
Kosec Ivan (SVK)
53.57%
0
4
6 (5)
1.60
17.11.16
??
quarti-finale
Baluda Victor (RUS)
/
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ursu Vadym (UKR)
/
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0
4
2
16.11.16
12:00
ottavi-final
Glvac Andrej (SVK)
/
Kosec Ivan (SVK)
2
4
6
12
I
H2H
O
Catarina Lucas (MCO)
/
Vacherot Valentin (MCO)
1
6
1
10
16.11.16
11:40
ottavi-final
Arsenov Danila (RUS)
/
Chekhov Anton (RUS)
2
6
3
10
I
H2H
O
Kekercheni Pylyp (UKR)
/
Woerner Paul (DEU)
1
3
6
5
15.11.16
??
ottavi-final
Ursu Vadym (UKR)
/
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kulibaba Artur (LVA)
/
Mozgovoy Alexander (RUS)
0
1
2
15.11.16
??
ottavi-final
Baluda Victor (RUS)
/
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS)
/
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
0
1
2
15.11.16
??
ottavi-final
Fufygin Mikhail (RUS)
/
Levine Andrei (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Porumb Ciprian Alexandru (ROU)
/
Wong Jack (HKG)
0
2
4
15.11.16
11:00
ottavi-final
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
/
Vialmin Matteo (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Celikbilek Altug (TUR)
/
Suluoglu Sefa (TUR)
0
5
2
15.11.16
??
ottavi-final
Alekseenko Vadim (UKR)
/
Korshunov Stanislav (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ozdemir S Mert (TUR)
/
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0
2
2
15.11.16
??
ottavi-final
Altuna Tuna (TUR)
/
Pichler David (AUT)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dabryian Artsiom (BEL)
/
Dowson Dan (AUS)
0
2
6 (6)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Condizioni generali
|
Links
|
Password persa
|
Mappa del sito
|
Contatti