Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Kaya Belek (XI) 2016 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 10 000 USD
19.11.16
10:30
final Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 4 7 12 I H2H O
Baluda Victor (RUS) /
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
1 6 6 (4) 10
18.11.16
10:30
semi-final Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Martinez Mirko (CHE) /
Vialmin Matteo (CHE)
1 7 (6) 3 3
18.11.16
??
semi-final Baluda Victor (RUS) /
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Fufygin Mikhail (RUS) /
Levine Andrei (RUS)
1 4 7 (5) 7
17.11.16
??
quarter-final Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) /
Korshunov Stanislav (RUS)
0 2 1
17.11.16
??
quarter-final Fufygin Mikhail (RUS) /
Levine Andrei (RUS)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Arsenov Danila (RUS) /
Chekhov Anton (RUS)
1 7 (4) 2 8
17.11.16
12:00
quarter-final Martinez Mirko (CHE) /
Vialmin Matteo (CHE)
46.43% 2 6 7 2.20 I H2H O
Glvac Andrej (SVK) /
Kosec Ivan (SVK)
53.57% 0 4 6 (5) 1.60
17.11.16
??
quarter-final Baluda Victor (RUS) /
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ursu Vadym (UKR) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 4 2
16.11.16
12:00
eight-final Glvac Andrej (SVK) /
Kosec Ivan (SVK)
2 4 6 12 I H2H O
Catarina Lucas (MCO) /
Vacherot Valentin (FRA)
1 6 1 10
16.11.16
11:40
eight-final Arsenov Danila (RUS) /
Chekhov Anton (RUS)
2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Kekercheni Pylyp (UKR) /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
1 3 6 5
15.11.16
??
eight-final Ursu Vadym (UKR) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kulibaba Artur (LVA) /
Mozgovoy Alexander (RUS)
0 1 2
15.11.16
??
eight-final Baluda Victor (RUS) /
Pavlioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
0 1 2
15.11.16
??
eight-final Fufygin Mikhail (RUS) /
Levine Andrei (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Porumb Ciprian Alexandru (ROU) /
Wong Jack (HKG)
0 2 4
15.11.16
11:00
eight-final Martinez Mirko (CHE) /
Vialmin Matteo (CHE)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Suluoglu Sefa (TUR)
0 5 2
15.11.16
??
eight-final Alekseenko Vadim (UKR) /
Korshunov Stanislav (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ozdemir S Mert (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0 2 2
15.11.16
??
eight-final Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Dabryian Artsiom (BEL) /
Dowson Dan (AUS)
0 2 6 (6)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+