Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XVI 2016 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 10 000 USD
23.04.16
12:30
final Horny Maros (SVK) /
Nema Patrik (SVK)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kang Ku Keon (KOR) /
Moon Ju-Hae (KOR)
0 4 1
22.04.16
14:30
semi-final Horny Maros (SVK) /
Nema Patrik (SVK)
2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Lootsma Niels (NLD) [2] /
Meuffels Alban (NLD)
1 6 0 5
22.04.16
16:10
semi-final Kang Ku Keon (KOR) /
Moon Ju-Hae (KOR)
2 7 7 I H2H O
Blumenberg Alex (BRA) [3] /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
0 6 (4) 6 (1)
21.04.16
14:35
quarter-final Horny Maros (SVK) /
Nema Patrik (SVK)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Jaloviec Marek (CZE) [4] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 4 6 (5)
21.04.16
13:40
quarter-final Blumenberg Alex (BRA) [3] /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Conkic Petar (SRB) /
Hirschmueller Christian (DEU)
0 2 2
21.04.16
15:20
quarter-final Kang Ku Keon (KOR) /
Moon Ju-Hae (KOR)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Cannell Joel (GBR) /
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
0 1 5
21.04.16
14:20
quarter-final Lootsma Niels (NLD) [2] /
Meuffels Alban (NLD)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Didenko Bogdan (UKR) /
Largo Hugo (ESP)
1 3 6 3
20.04.16
12:55
eight-final Cannell Joel (GBR) /
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Deviatiarov Marat (UKR) [1] /
Gabb Richard (GBR)
1 3 6 7
20.04.16
13:40
eight-final Jaloviec Marek (CZE) [4] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Aswat Imran (GBR) /
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
0 1 2
20.04.16
12:45
eight-final Conkic Petar (SRB) /
Hirschmueller Christian (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Bogaert Dennis (BEL) /
Johns Collin (USA)
0 2 2
19.04.16
13:00
eight-final Didenko Bogdan (UKR) /
Largo Hugo (ESP)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Pisarchuk Denis (RUS) [WC] /
Stevenson Luke (GBR)
0 6 (11 4
19.04.16
12:00
eight-final Horny Maros (SVK) /
Nema Patrik (SVK)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Kossek Daniel (POL) /
Smola Maciej (POL)
0 5 2
19.04.16
13:00
eight-final Blumenberg Alex (BRA) [3] /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kritakara Punnakrit (THA) [WC] /
Manafli Orkhan (AZE)
0 2 1
19.04.16
13:00
eight-final Kang Ku Keon (KOR) /
Moon Ju-Hae (KOR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kyzymenko Georgiy (UKR) /
Veremeychuk Danylo (UKR)
0 1 0
19.04.16
13:00
eight-final Lootsma Niels (NLD) [2] /
Meuffels Alban (NLD)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Pauwels Maxime (BEL) [WC] /
Van Beirendonck Gilles (BEL)
0 1 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+