Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XV 2016 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 10 000 USD
16.04.16
13:05
final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [2] /
Dart Harriet (GBR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Shanidze Ana (GEO)
0 1 0
15.04.16
13:15
semi-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [2] /
Dart Harriet (GBR)
53.49% 2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
46.51% 0 5 1 3.87
15.04.16
15:15
semi-final Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Shanidze Ana (GEO)
46.70% 2 3 7 10 2.81 I H2H O
Al Nabhani Fatma (OMN) [1] /
Myers Abbie (AUS)
53.30% 1 6 6 (2) 7 1.34
14.04.16
13:50
quarter-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [2] /
Dart Harriet (GBR)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 3 3
14.04.16
??
quarter-final Al Nabhani Fatma (OMN) [1] /
Myers Abbie (AUS)
1 I H2H O
Njiric Silvia (HRV) /
Vajdova Natalia (SVK)
0
14.04.16
13:00
quarter-final Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Drew Jazzamay (GBR) [4] /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
1 6 4 5
13.04.16
??
quarter-final Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Shanidze Ana (GEO)
1 I H2H O
Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [3] /
Slovakova Anna (CZE)
0
13.04.16
13:00
eight-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [2] /
Dart Harriet (GBR)
44.55% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Akyurt Erem (TUR) /
Kokce Esen (TUR)
55.45% 0 0 0 9.29
13.04.16
15:20
eight-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
71.00% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) /
Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU)
29.00% 0 3 2 2.47
13.04.16
14:10
eight-final Al Nabhani Fatma (OMN) [1] /
Myers Abbie (AUS)
68.42% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR) /
Tehrani Tina (USA)
31.58% 0 1 1 4.91
12.04.16
12:00
eight-final Drew Jazzamay (GBR) [4] /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Kremer Dana (DEU) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
0 1 6 (2)
12.04.16
13:30
eight-final Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Vukovic Daniela (CHE) /
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
0 0 1
12.04.16
13:55
eight-final Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Shanidze Ana (GEO)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) /
Park Soyeon (KOR)
1 0 6 3
12.04.16
13:00
eight-final Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [3] /
Slovakova Anna (CZE)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Simona (ROU) /
Shlomo Keren (ISR)
0 5 0
11.04.16
??
eight-final Njiric Silvia (HRV) /
Vajdova Natalia (SVK)
1 I H2H O
Ek Emma (SWE) /
Sofradzija Adna (SWE)
0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+