Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XV 2016 / Turkey, hard
qualification
11.04.16
10:00
eight-final Shanidze Ana (GEO) [9] (1206) 2 5 6 7 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) [8] (1206) 1 7 0 6 (4)
11.04.16
10:00
eight-final Kremer Dana (DEU) [1 BYE] (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lene Emma (FRA) [ BYE] 0 3 1
11.04.16
??
eight-final Drew Jazzamay (GBR) [2 BYE] (877) I H2H O
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) [ BYE]
11.04.16
10:00
eight-final Vukovic Daniela (CHE) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O
Slovakova Anna (CZE) [3 BYE] (1009) 1 5 7 4
11.04.16
??
eight-final Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU) [4] (1020) 1 I H2H O
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) 0
11.04.16
??
eight-final Wessel Alina (DEU) [5] (1095) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Park Soyeon (KOR) 0 3 0
11.04.16
10:00
eight-final Takamura Satsuki (JPN) [6] (1176) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ek Emma (SWE) [10] (1241) 0 3 5
11.04.16
10:00
eight-final Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) [11] (1280) 0 5 4
10.04.16
??
1. round Shanidze Ana (GEO) [9] (1206) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Okur Odul (TUR) 0 1 0
10.04.16
??
1. round Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) [8] (1206) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Oh Soo Bin (KOR) 0 5 1
10.04.16
??
1. round Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) [11] (1280) 2 6 5 7 I H2H O
Stinga Teodora (ROU) 1 3 7 6 (3)
10.04.16
??
1. round Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Jin Ju (KOR) [7] (1198) 0 0 3
10.04.16
??
1. round Girard Emmanuelle (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 2 0
10.04.16
??
1. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yun Ji Yun (KOR) 0 3 0
10.04.16
??
1. round Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU) [4] (1020) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mader Corina (CHE) 0 5 2
10.04.16
??
1. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arassus-Texier Marine (FRA) 0 2 0
10.04.16
??
1. round Wessel Alina (DEU) [5] (1095) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 2 2
10.04.16
??
1. round Park Soyeon (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wilkes Francesca (GBR) 0 3 0
10.04.16
??
1. round Takamura Satsuki (JPN) [6] (1176) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Sofradzija Adna (SWE) 1 6 1 3
10.04.16
??
1. round Ek Emma (SWE) [10] (1241) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jelinkova Natalia (SVK) 0 3 3
10.04.16
??
1. round Lene Emma (FRA) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schroeder Jonna (DEU) 0 2 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+