×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Antalya XIV 2016
/
Turkey
, hard
,
ATP Antalya XIV 2016 Tennis score live
qualification
05.04.16
??
eight-final
Njiric Silvia (HRV) [1 BYE]
(452)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Yun Ji Yun (KOR)
0
2
1
05.04.16
??
eight-final
Spasojevic Tijana (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kremer Dana (DEU) [2 BYE]
(874)
0
3
3
05.04.16
??
eight-final
Slovakova Anna (CZE) [3 BYE]
(1009)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Toanchina Ioana (ROU)
0
3
1
05.04.16
??
eight-final
Giger Samira (CHE)
(1171)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Mader Corina (CHE)
0
2
1
05.04.16
??
eight-final
Sexmilo Pascual Marta (ESP) [5 BYE]
(1083)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Park Soyeon (KOR)
0
3
2
05.04.16
??
eight-final
Vukovic Daniela (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE)
0
0
2
05.04.16
09:00
eight-final
Rybakina Elena (KAZ)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Oz Ipek (TUR)
0
3
1
05.04.16
09:00
eight-final
Ek Emma (SWE) [10 BYE]
(1241)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Takamura Satsuki (JPN) [8 BYE]
(1176)
0
1
1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Giger Samira (CHE)
(1171)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kokce Esen (TUR) [WC]
(1269)
0
1
1
04.04.16
??
2. round
Toanchina Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bazhko Anita (BLR)
0
3
1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Slovakova Anna (CZE) [3 BYE]
(1017)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arnold Tamara (CHE)
0
3
2
04.04.16
??
2. round
Spasojevic Tijana (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sofradzija Adna (SWE)
0
2
2
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Kremer Dana (DEU) [2 BYE]
(879)
1
3
6
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Kakuya Akiho (JPN)
0
6
4
1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Rybakina Elena (KAZ)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lee Jin Ju (KOR) [9 BYE]
(1202)
0
2
0
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Sexmilo Pascual Marta (ESP) [5 BYE]
(1088)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Soylu Irem (TUR)
0
1
1
04.04.16
??
2. round
Park Soyeon (KOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR)
0
2
4
04.04.16
??
2. round
Vukovic Daniela (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wessel Alina (DEU) [6 BYE]
(1097)
0
4
2
04.04.16
??
2. round
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) [11]
(1288)
0
2
4
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Oz Ipek (TUR)
1
4
I
H2H
O
AI
Sills Savannah (GBR) [7 BYE]
(1154)
0
1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Takamura Satsuki (JPN) [8 BYE]
(1183)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Vishnu Vishesh (IND)
(1257)
0
3
4
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Ek Emma (SWE) [10 BYE]
(1244)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS)
0
4
2
04.04.16
??
2. round
Yun Ji Yun (KOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Donaldson Annie (AUS)
0
1
2
04.04.16
09:00
2. round
Njiric Silvia (HRV) [1 BYE]
(447)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR)
(1158)
0
6 (3)
1
04.04.16
??
2. round
Mader Corina (CHE)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Prenkovic Linda (DEU) [4 BYE]
(1029)
1
6
3
3
03.04.16
??
1. round
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jelinkova Natalia (SVK)
0
5
3
03.04.16
??
1. round
Mader Corina (CHE)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bruehwiler Jessica (CHE)
1
6
3
4
03.04.16
??
1. round
Bazhko Anita (BLR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schroeder Jonna (DEU)
0
6 (5)
3
03.04.16
??
1. round
Toanchina Ioana (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stach Katka (CZE)
0
2
2
03.04.16
??
1. round
Arnold Tamara (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hermann Anna (SWE)
0
0
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Sofradzija Adna (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Zipfel Rachel (DEU)
0
0
0
03.04.16
??
1. round
Spasojevic Tijana (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Oh Dabin (KOR)
0
2
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Kakuya Akiho (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Wacker Jennifer (DEU)
0
3
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Yun Ji Yun (KOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Griessner Elena (AUT)
0
4
3
03.04.16
??
1. round
Donaldson Annie (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kryuchenia Maryia (BLR)
0
4
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Giger Samira (CHE)
(1171)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Milicevic Emma (SWE)
0
1
3
03.04.16
??
1. round
Kokce Esen (TUR) [WC]
(1269)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Artaza Martin Ruth (ESP)
0
0
2
03.04.16
??
1. round
Vishnu Vishesh (IND)
(1257)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gamboa Atxa Maialen (ESP)
0
0
0
03.04.16
??
1. round
Rybakina Elena (KAZ)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Thommen Aline (CHE)
0
1
4
03.04.16
??
1. round
Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) [11]
(1288)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sahinagic Medina (CHE)
0
3
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Oz Ipek (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Turhan Gozde (TUR) [WC]
0
0
0
03.04.16
??
1. round
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kaftan Irem (TUR)
0
3
4
03.04.16
??
1. round
Vukovic Daniela (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heynemans Gitte (BEL)
0
3
3
03.04.16
??
1. round
Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ)
0
4
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Park Soyeon (KOR)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Casteleyn Emily (BEL)
1
6
4
1
03.04.16
??
1. round
Soylu Irem (TUR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Irimescu Oana (ROU)
0
2
2
03.04.16
??
1. round
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR)
(1158)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Dobronevskaya Sofya (RUS)
0
3
3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact