Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XIV 2016 / Turkey, hard
qualification
05.04.16
??
eight-final Njiric Silvia (HRV) [1 BYE] (452) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yun Ji Yun (KOR) 0 2 1
05.04.16
??
eight-final Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kremer Dana (DEU) [2 BYE] (874) 0 3 3
05.04.16
??
eight-final Slovakova Anna (CZE) [3 BYE] (1009) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toanchina Ioana (ROU) 0 3 1
05.04.16
??
eight-final Giger Samira (CHE) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mader Corina (CHE) 0 2 1
05.04.16
??
eight-final Sexmilo Pascual Marta (ESP) [5 BYE] (1083) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Park Soyeon (KOR) 0 3 2
05.04.16
??
eight-final Vukovic Daniela (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) 0 0 2
05.04.16
09:00
eight-final Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oz Ipek (TUR) 0 3 1
05.04.16
09:00
eight-final Ek Emma (SWE) [10 BYE] (1241) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Takamura Satsuki (JPN) [8 BYE] (1176) 0 1 1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Giger Samira (CHE) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) [WC] (1269) 0 1 1
04.04.16
??
2. round Toanchina Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bazhko Anita (BLR) 0 3 1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Slovakova Anna (CZE) [3 BYE] (1017) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arnold Tamara (CHE) 0 3 2
04.04.16
??
2. round Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sofradzija Adna (SWE) 0 2 2
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Kremer Dana (DEU) [2 BYE] (879) 1 3 6 1 I H2H O
Kakuya Akiho (JPN) 0 6 4 1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Jin Ju (KOR) [9 BYE] (1202) 0 2 0
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Sexmilo Pascual Marta (ESP) [5 BYE] (1088) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Soylu Irem (TUR) 0 1 1
04.04.16
??
2. round Park Soyeon (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR) 0 2 4
04.04.16
??
2. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wessel Alina (DEU) [6 BYE] (1097) 0 4 2
04.04.16
??
2. round Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) [11] (1288) 0 2 4
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Oz Ipek (TUR) 1 4 I H2H O
Sills Savannah (GBR) [7 BYE] (1154) 0 1
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Takamura Satsuki (JPN) [8 BYE] (1183) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vishnu Vishesh (IND) (1257) 0 3 4
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Ek Emma (SWE) [10 BYE] (1244) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) 0 4 2
04.04.16
??
2. round Yun Ji Yun (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Donaldson Annie (AUS) 0 1 2
04.04.16
09:00
2. round Njiric Silvia (HRV) [1 BYE] (447) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR) (1158) 0 6 (3) 1
04.04.16
??
2. round Mader Corina (CHE) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Prenkovic Linda (DEU) [4 BYE] (1029) 1 6 3 3
03.04.16
??
1. round Kolesnikova Ksenia (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jelinkova Natalia (SVK) 0 5 3
03.04.16
??
1. round Mader Corina (CHE) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Bruehwiler Jessica (CHE) 1 6 3 4
03.04.16
??
1. round Bazhko Anita (BLR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schroeder Jonna (DEU) 0 6 (5) 3
03.04.16
??
1. round Toanchina Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stach Katka (CZE) 0 2 2
03.04.16
??
1. round Arnold Tamara (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hermann Anna (SWE) 0 0 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Sofradzija Adna (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zipfel Rachel (DEU) 0 0 0
03.04.16
??
1. round Spasojevic Tijana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oh Soo Bin (KOR) 0 2 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Kakuya Akiho (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 3 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Yun Ji Yun (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Griessner Elena (AUT) 0 4 3
03.04.16
??
1. round Donaldson Annie (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kryuchenia Maryia (BLR) 0 4 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Giger Samira (CHE) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milicevic Emma (SWE) 0 1 3
03.04.16
??
1. round Kokce Esen (TUR) [WC] (1269) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Artaza Martin Ruth (ESP) 0 0 2
03.04.16
??
1. round Vishnu Vishesh (IND) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gamboa Atxa Maialen (ESP) 0 0 0
03.04.16
??
1. round Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Thommen Aline (CHE) 0 1 4
03.04.16
??
1. round Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) [11] (1288) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahinagic Medina (CHE) 0 3 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (TUR) [WC] 0 0 0
03.04.16
??
1. round Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaftan Irem (TUR) 0 3 4
03.04.16
??
1. round Vukovic Daniela (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Heynemans Gitte (BEL) 0 3 3
03.04.16
??
1. round Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 4 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Park Soyeon (KOR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 1 6 4 1
03.04.16
??
1. round Soylu Irem (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Irimescu Oana (ROU) 0 2 2
03.04.16
??
1. round Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR) (1158) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dobronevskaya Sofya (RUS) 0 3 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+