Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya XIII 2016 / Turkey, hard
qualification
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1125) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Geukens Britt (BEL) [1 BYE] (663) 0 4 1
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Krejsova Petra (CZE) [8] (821) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Ogut Inci (TUR) [13] (947) 1 2 6 6 (7)
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Bryzgalova Yulia (RUS) [2 BYE] (713) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kremer Dana (DEU) [10] (879) 0 1 3
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Thiem Julia (DEU) (1052) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) 0 4 4
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) [11] (911) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [4] (723) 0 2 4
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [5] (743) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shanidze Ana (GEO) (1211) 0 1 0
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Slovakova Anna (CZE) [14] (1017) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) [6] (767) 1 6 2 3
29.03.16
09:00
eight-final Drew Jazzamay (GBR) [9] (859) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Werner Caroline (DEU) [7] (803) 1 4 6 0
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) [11] (911) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1183) 0 1 3
28.03.16
??
2. round Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [4] (723) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dornieden Bernadette (DEU) 0 3 1
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) 1 7 4 3
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Thiem Julia (DEU) (1052) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vishnu Vishesh (IND) (1257) 0 1 0
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Kremer Dana (DEU) [10] (879) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sexmilo Pascual Marta (ESP) (1088) 0 4 3
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Bryzgalova Yulia (RUS) [2 BYE] (713) 2 6 7 7 I H2H O
Gronert Sarah (DEU) (1126) 1 7 (0) 5 6 (6)
28.03.16
??
2. round Werner Caroline (DEU) [7] (803) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zipfel Rachel (DEU) 0 6 (5) 1
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Geukens Britt (BEL) [1 BYE] (663) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giger Samira (CHE) (1171) 0 2 2
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [5] (743) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schluenzen Imke (DEU) 0 2 1
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Shanidze Ana (GEO) (1211) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) (1288) 1 6 4 3
28.03.16
??
2. round Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) [6] (767) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yun Ji Yun (KOR) 0 1 0
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Slovakova Anna (CZE) [14] (1017) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Jin Ju (KOR) (1202) 0 2 1
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Drew Jazzamay (GBR) [9] (859) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sills Savannah (GBR) (1154) 0 5 0
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Krejsova Petra (CZE) [8] (821) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 1 3 6 4
28.03.16
09:00
2. round Ogut Inci (TUR) [13] (947) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 0 1 2
28.03.16
??
2. round Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1125) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krauskova Michaela (SVK) 0 1 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Ogut Inci (TUR) [13] (947) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Irimescu Oana (ROU) 0 4 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Thiem Julia (DEU) (1052) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Brogan Anna (GBR) [3] (716) 1 2 6 3
27.03.16
??
1. round Slovakova Anna (CZE) [14] (1017) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kakuya Akiho (JPN) 0 3 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Thommen Aline (CHE) 0 4 4
27.03.16
??
1. round Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jastrzebska Paulina (POL) 0 2 2
27.03.16
??
1. round Anil Cemre (TUR) (1183) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wacker Jennifer (DEU) 0 5 4
27.03.16
??
1. round Dornieden Bernadette (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schroeder Jonna (DEU) 0 0 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [4] (723) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gamboa Atxa Maialen (ESP) 0 0 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brozda Olga (POL) [12] (941) 0 2 2
27.03.16
??
1. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Park Soyeon (KOR) 0 1 4
27.03.16
??
1. round Vishnu Vishesh (IND) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maluniakova Laura (SVK) 0 4 2
27.03.16
??
1. round Kremer Dana (DEU) [10] (879) 1 6 I H2H O
Wessel Alina (DEU) (1097) 0 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Sexmilo Pascual Marta (ESP) (1088) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciufrila Raluca (ROU) 0 2 3
27.03.16
??
1. round Gronert Sarah (DEU) (1126) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sella Francesca (ITA) (1257) 0 2 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) (1125) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU) [15] (1029) 0 3 5
27.03.16
??
1. round Krauskova Michaela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zdrubecka Dagmar (CZE) 0 4 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) [11] (911) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Bruehwiler Jessica (CHE) 1 3 6 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) [5] (743) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Donaldson Annie (AUS) 0 1 2
27.03.16
??
1. round Krejsova Petra (CZE) [8] (821) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oh Soo Bin (KOR) 0 4 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Drew Jazzamay (GBR) [9] (859) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kokce Esen (TUR) [WC] (1269) 0 2 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Sills Savannah (GBR) (1154) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Wilkes Francesca (GBR) 0 3 5
27.03.16
??
1. round Zipfel Rachel (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oz Tuana (TUR) 0 1 1
27.03.16
??
1. round Werner Caroline (DEU) [7] (803) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Georgieva Nevena (BGR) 0 1 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Lee Jin Ju (KOR) (1202) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mokrova Valentina (RUS) 0 0 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Yun Ji Yun (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lippe Andrea (DEU) 0 0 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) [6] (767) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Casteleyn Emily (BEL) 0 1 4
27.03.16
??
1. round Shanidze Ana (GEO) (1211) 1 5 6 2 I H2H O
Prenkovic Linda (DEU) [16] (1029) 0 7 4 0
27.03.16
??
1. round Ahn Yu Jin (KOR) (1288) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Kulikova Yulia (RUS) 1 2 6 4
27.03.16
??
1. round Schluenzen Imke (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Milosevic Tamara (SRB) 0 6 (3) 2
27.03.16
??
1. round Giger Samira (CHE) (1171) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Artaza Martin Ruth (ESP) 0 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+