Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) I 2015 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
14.11.15
12:30
final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [2] /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
2 6 4 13 I H2H O
Fomina Alena (RUS) [1] /
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
1 4 6 11
13.11.15
12:00
semi-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [2] /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
61.06% 2 6 4 10 1.35 I H2H O
Folts Arina (UZB) /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
38.94% 1 2 6 7 2.81
13.11.15
12:00
semi-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [1] /
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Dmitrieva Ksenia (RUS) /
Novoselova Polina (RUS)
1 1 6 8
12.11.15
12:05
quarter-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [1] /
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Bogoslavets Anna (UKR) /
Nazarova Gyulnara (RUS)
1 6 5 7
12.11.15
12:15
quarter-final Folts Arina (UZB) /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Wagemaker Mandy (NLD) [4] /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
0 4 4
12.11.15
13:20
quarter-final Dmitrieva Ksenia (RUS) /
Novoselova Polina (RUS)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Bukta Agnes (HUN) [3] /
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK)
1 3 6 7
12.11.15
11:30
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [2] /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Li Yuenu (CHN) /
Sun Xu Liu (CHN)
0 4 3
11.11.15
12:05
eight-final Li Yuenu (CHN) /
Sun Xu Liu (CHN)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Leduc Catherine (CAN) [WC] /
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS)
0 2 2
11.11.15
12:25
eight-final Bukta Agnes (HUN) [3] /
Juhaszova Vivien (SVK)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) /
Ponomar Lisa (DEU)
0 2 4
11.11.15
13:10
eight-final Wagemaker Mandy (NLD) [4] /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Vdovenco Anastasia (MDA)
0 3 3
10.11.15
13:30
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [2] /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
2 6 6 I H2H O
He Jiahuan (CHN) [WC] /
Kakuya Akiho (JPN)
0 3 0
10.11.15
13:20
eight-final Folts Arina (UZB) /
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Potapova Anastasia (RUS) [WC] /
Rudenko Alisa (RUS)
1 3 7 (5) 7
10.11.15
14:05
eight-final Dmitrieva Ksenia (RUS) /
Novoselova Polina (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Oral Seven (TUR)
0 1 1
10.11.15
13:30
eight-final Bogoslavets Anna (UKR) /
Nazarova Gyulnara (RUS)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalkenova Karina (KAZ) /
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
0 2 2
10.11.15
14:35
eight-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [1] /
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
2 6 7 I H2H O
Faber Tea (HRV) /
Steur Julyette (DEU)
0 4 6 (3)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+