Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Istanbul (X) 2015 / Turkey, indoors , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
25.10.15
15:30
eight-final Eraydin Basak (TUR) [8] (356) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) [9] (383) 0 4 3
25.10.15
12:30
eight-final Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) [14] (479) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lukas Tena (HRV) [1 BYE] (284) 0 3 2
25.10.15
12:30
eight-final Lehnert Katharina (PHL) [12] (438) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Kan Victoria (RUS) [2 BYE] (309) 1 4 6 1
25.10.15
14:55
eight-final Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR) [3] (315) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) [15] (487) 0 4 0
25.10.15
??
eight-final Ianchuk Elizaveta (UKR) [4] (327) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Ayla (TUR) [11] (409) 1 6 1 4
25.10.15
12:30
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (329) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Esen Huliya (TUR) (1084) 0 3 3
25.10.15
14:00
eight-final Evtimova Dia (BGR) [6] (334) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (674) 0 1 0
25.10.15
14:05
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [7] (353) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palkina Ksenia (KYR) [13] (441) 0 5 2
24.10.15
18:00
1. round Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) [9] (383) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oral Seven (TUR) 0 4 1
24.10.15
??
1. round Eraydin Basak (TUR) [8] (356) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Comlek Azra Deniz (TUR) [WC] 0 0 3
24.10.15
16:30
1. round Palkina Ksenia (KYR) [13] (441) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akbas Basak (TUR) (1217) 0 2 3
24.10.15
16:30
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [7] (353) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Takunyaci Doga Selen (TUR) (1217) 0 2 1
24.10.15
13:30
1. round Lehnert Katharina (PHL) [12] (438) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR) [WC] (1158) 0 3 0
24.10.15
18:00
1. round Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR) [3] (315) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yazgan Ebru Zeynep (TUR) [WC] 0 0 0
24.10.15
16:30
1. round Honcova Michaela (SVK) [15] (487) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cevik Ipek (TUR) [WC] 0 3 2
24.10.15
??
1. round Ianchuk Elizaveta (UKR) [4] (327) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (978) 0 2 1
24.10.15
15:00
1. round Aksu Ayla (TUR) [11] (409) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Badem Cagla (TUR) 0 0 0
24.10.15
15:00
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (329) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) [WC] (1254) 0 2 5
24.10.15
18:00
1. round Esen Huliya (TUR) (1084) 1 I H2H O
Schaeder Laura (DEU) [16] (533) 0
24.10.15
15:00
1. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) [6] (334) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Katsitadze Mayya (RUS) (886) 1 6 1 4
24.10.15
13:30
1. round Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (674) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dart Harriet (GBR) [10] (389) 0 1 1
24.10.15
13:30
1. round Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) [14] (479) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Topsel Muge (TUR) (1217) 0 0 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+