Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) III 2015 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 10 000 USD
25.10.15
15:15
final Klasen Anna (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
0 4 4
24.10.15
18:15
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
2 7 6 I H2H O
Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)
0 6 (6) 0
24.10.15
??
semi-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
2 6 7 11 I H2H O
Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [3] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
1 7 (5) 6 (6) 9
24.10.15
14:50
quarter-final Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)
1 I H2H O
Lukic Jelena (SRB) /
Rohira Tanisha (IND)
0
23.10.15
14:00
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
1 I H2H O
Kitagawa Rio (JPN) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
0
23.10.15
14:30
quarter-final Klasen Anna (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Klasen Charlotte (DEU)
1 I H2H O
Kulikova Yulia (RUS) /
Mishina Daria (RUS)
0
23.10.15
15:05
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
1 I H2H O
Baranska Agata (POL) /
Minnen Greetje (BEL)
0
22.10.15
13:50
eight-final Kitagawa Rio (JPN) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
1 I H2H O
Huber Luisa Marie (DEU) /
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
0
22.10.15
19:25
eight-final Lukic Jelena (SRB) /
Rohira Tanisha (IND)
1 I H2H O
Rakitskaya Daria (RUS) /
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE)
0
21.10.15
??
quarter-final Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [3] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
1 I H2H O
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Novikova Maria (RUS)
0
20.10.15
14:00
eight-final Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [3] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Cortanovacki Milica (SRB) /
Cubranovic Milica (SRB)
0 1 0
20.10.15
??
eight-final Cortanovacki Milica (SRB) /
Cubranovic Milica (SRB)
I H2H O
Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) /
Maheta Eetee (IND)
20.10.15
??
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Novikova Maria (RUS)
I H2H O
Huber Luisa Marie (DEU) /
Schaeder Laura (DEU)
20.10.15
??
eight-final Kitagawa Rio (JPN) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
I H2H O
Baranska Agata (POL) /
Minnen Greetje (BEL)
20.10.15
??
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
I H2H O
Rakitskaya Daria (RUS) /
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE)
20.10.15
??
eight-final Lukic Jelena (SRB) /
Rohira Tanisha (IND)
I H2H O
Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)
20.10.15
??
eight-final Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Fomina Alena (RUS) [2] /
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
0 2 0
20.10.15
14:00
eight-final Kulikova Yulia (RUS) /
Mishina Daria (RUS)
2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) /
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR)
1 6 3 5
20.10.15
14:00
eight-final Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) /
Novikova Maria (RUS)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Lee Pei-Chi (TAI) /
Maheta Eetee (IND)
1 4 6 2
20.10.15
??
eight-final Kulikova Yulia (RUS) /
Mishina Daria (RUS)
I H2H O
Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [3] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+