Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) II 2015 / Turkey, hard
prize / money : 10 000 USD
17.10.15
14:00
final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [2] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
1 1 6 5
16.10.15
14:00
semi-final Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [2] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
2 5 7 10 I H2H O
Hering Katharina (DEU) [4] /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
1 7 5 8
16.10.15
14:00
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) /
Ghitescu Andreea (ROU)
1 2 6 5
15.10.15
15:40
quarter-final Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [2] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Baranska Agata (POL) /
Minnen Greetje (BEL)
1 3 7 (4) 7
15.10.15
15:30
quarter-final Hering Katharina (DEU) [4] /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) [WC] /
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR)
1 6 3 4
15.10.15
15:30
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Andryukhova Elisabeth (DEU) /
Lee Pei-Chi (TAI)
0 1 0
14.10.15
??
quarter-final Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) /
Ghitescu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Fomina Alena (RUS) [1] /
Sezer Melis (TUR)
0 4 3
14.10.15
15:30
eight-final Negreanu Daiana (ROU) [2] /
Sanchez-Quintanar Cristina (ESP)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) /
Oral Seven (TUR)
0 4 0
14.10.15
14:00
eight-final Baranska Agata (POL) /
Minnen Greetje (BEL)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) /
Mishina Daria (RUS)
0 4 1
14.10.15
14:00
eight-final Ates Gizem Melisa (TUR) [WC] /
Bayraktaroglu Melis (TUR)
2 3 7 10 I H2H O
Baer Christina (RUS) /
Maheta Eetee (IND)
1 6 6 (6) 4
14.10.15
14:00
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Stolmar Rebeka (HUN)
2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Ene Cristina (ROU) /
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU)
1 2 6 5
13.10.15
14:30
eight-final Hering Katharina (DEU) [4] /
Wessel Alina (DEU)
2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE) [WC] /
Novikova Maria (RUS)
1 3 6 5
13.10.15
14:00
eight-final Andryukhova Elisabeth (DEU) /
Lee Pei-Chi (TAI)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Cortanovacki Milica (SRB) [WC] /
Cubranovic Milica (SRB)
0 3 2
13.10.15
14:00
eight-final Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) /
Ghitescu Andreea (ROU)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Jacob Katharina (DEU) /
Proese Natalie (DEU)
0 0 1
13.10.15
16:10
eight-final Fomina Alena (RUS) [1] /
Sezer Melis (TUR)
2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Kitagawa Rio (JPN) /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
1 6 2 6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+