Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya X 2015 / Turkey, clay
prize / money : 10 000 USD
14.03.15
09:00
final Kan Victoria (RUS) [5] (426) 58.24% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [3] (333) 41.76% 0 1 0 2.52
13.03.15
09:00
semi-final Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [3] (333) 61.70% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Evtimova Dia (BGR) [2] (311) 38.30% 0 4 2 2.40
13.03.15
09:00
semi-final Kan Victoria (RUS) [5] (426) 50.66% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Civera Lima Miriam (ESP) [Q] (1222) 49.34% 0 0 2 6.94
12.03.15
09:00
quarter-final Civera Lima Miriam (ESP) [Q] (1222) 44.31% 2 6 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Landener Hanna (DEU) [Q] (1072) 55.69% 1 1 7 (2) 2 1.80
12.03.15
09:00
quarter-final Kan Victoria (RUS) [5] (426) 66.67% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [4] (417) 33.33% 0 2 1 4.21
12.03.15
09:00
quarter-final Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [3] (333) 68.18% 2 6 2 6 1.37 I H2H O
Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [8] (478) 31.82% 1 3 6 3 2.72
12.03.15
09:00
quarter-final Evtimova Dia (BGR) [2] (311) 61.59% 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Pirazhenka Sviatlana (BLR) [6] (429) 38.41% 0 2 4 2.48
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [4] (417) 62.14% 2 6 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Lemmens Elke (BEL) (759) 37.86% 1 7 (4) 2 4 2.34
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Civera Lima Miriam (ESP) [Q] (1222) 48.74% 1 1 7.26 I H2H O
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [1] (274) 51.26% 0 0 1.04
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Landener Hanna (DEU) [Q] (1072) 47.73% 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Rosenquist Julia (SWE) [Q] 52.27% 0 1 3 2.36
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Kan Victoria (RUS) [5] (426) 60.80% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Bogoliy Diana (UKR) (781) 39.20% 0 2 2 6.95
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [8] (478) 59.15% 2 1 6 6 1.75 I H2H O
Jurikova Lenka (SVK) (574) 40.85% 1 6 4 0 1.88
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [3] (333) 62.73% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Grajdek Kim-Alice (DEU) (603) 37.27% 0 2 0 5.50
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Pirazhenka Sviatlana (BLR) [6] (429) 56.83% 2 6 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
De Sutter Justine (BEL) [Q] (1122) 43.17% 1 7 (3) 2 2 2.76
11.03.15
09:00
eight-final Evtimova Dia (BGR) [2] (311) 55.56% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) [Q] (1165) 44.44% 0 3 3 6.41
10.03.15
08:00
1. round Landener Hanna (DEU) [Q] (1072) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ghioca Mihaela (ROU) [LL] 0 1 3
10.03.15
12:30
1. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) [2] (311) 63.87% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (665) 36.13% 0 2 4 2.59
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Civera Lima Miriam (ESP) [Q] (1222) 51.03% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Dmitrieva Sofia (RUS) [LL] (1221) 48.97% 0 0 0 2.65
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Platon Raluca Elena (ROU) (720) 57.83% 1.40 I H2H O
Landener Hanna (DEU) [Q] (1072) 42.17% 2.53
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Rosenquist Julia (SWE) [Q] 40.68% 2 7 7 5.55 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) [7] (476) 59.32% 0 6 (3) 6 (1) 1.09
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Nancarrow Alexandra (AUS) [4] (417) 57.63% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA) [Q] (998) 42.37% 0 4 2 4.35
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Lemmens Elke (BEL) (759) 61.85% 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) (969) 38.15% 0 4 2 2.40
10.03.15
10:00
1. round Bogoliy Diana (UKR) (781) 37.60% 2 3 6 6 2.10 I H2H O
Lister Cornelia Emily (SWE) (716) 62.40% 1 6 4 0 1.61
10.03.15
10:00
1. round Kan Victoria (RUS) [5] (426) 60.80% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) [Q] (1165) 39.20% 0 4 3 6.94
10.03.15
10:00
1. round Dentoni Corinna (ITA) [8] (478) 54.97% 2 4 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Jarlskog Ida (SWE) [Q] (1221) 45.03% 1 6 2 4 3.80
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Jurikova Lenka (SVK) (574) 46.67% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Demirci Muazzez (TUR) 53.33% 0 0 0 11.57
10.03.15
10:00
1. round Grajdek Kim-Alice (DEU) (603) 35.43% 2 6 4 7 2.99 I H2H O
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (727) 64.57% 1 1 6 5 1.32
10.03.15
12:30
1. round Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [3] (333) 58.75% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Novoselova Polina (RUS) (994) 41.25% 0 1 1 8.41
10.03.15
10:00
1. round Pirazhenka Sviatlana (BLR) [6] (429) 63.03% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) (866) 36.97% 0 0 3 5.15
10.03.15
12:40
1. round De Sutter Justine (BEL) [Q] (1122) 42.77% 2 4 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE) (797) 57.23% 1 6 1 0 1.65
10.03.15
10:00
1. round Aponasenko Vasilisa (RUS) [Q] (1165) 43.02% 2 6 6 3.92 I H2H O
Kotelesova Barbara (SVK) (977) 56.98% 0 2 0 1.19
10.03.15
08:30
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [1] (274) 65.38% 2 7 2 6 1.07 I H2H O
Stamatova Julia (BGR) (521) 34.62% 1 6 (2) 6 1 6.24
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+