Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) I 2014 / Turkey, clay
qualification
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Erkens Michele (DEU) 53.88% 2 6 7 1.13 I H2H O
Kuznetsova Arina (RUS) 46.12% 0 1 5 4.83
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Vondrousova Marketa (CZE) 51.69% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Yepisheva Anastasiya (KAZ) [1] (1181) 48.31% 0 1 1 4.66
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Abbate Camilla (ITA) [LL] 54.48% 2 6 6 4.83 I H2H O
Zubkova Alina (BLR) [2] (1256) 45.52% 0 1 2 1.13
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Novotna Natalie (CZE) 52.70% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 47.30% 0 1 1 7.91
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Bogoslavets Anna (UKR) (1206) 44.20% 1 5 1.01 I H2H O
Novak Fanni (HUN) 55.80% 0 0 8.82
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) 53.25% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Kovaleva Alena (RUS) 46.75% 0 1 1 3.54
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Szupper Marlies (AUT) (1121) 36.84% 2 6 7 1.91 I H2H O
Raykova Tanya (BGR) 63.16% 0 1 6 (5) 1.75
10.11.14
09:30
eight-final Slovakova Anna (CZE) 51.45% 2 7 7 1.41 I H2H O
Bhunu Valeria (ZWE) 48.55% 0 5 5 2.55
08.11.14
??
1. round Kuznetsova Arina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pokras Annelyi (EST) 0 3 4
08.11.14
??
1. round Erkens Michele (DEU) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alessandrelli Diletta (ITA) 1 6 3 4
08.11.14
??
1. round Bhunu Valeria (ZWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mokrova Valentina (RUS) 0 3 1
08.11.14
??
1. round Slovakova Anna (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boentgen Patricia (DEU) 0 2 1
08.11.14
??
1. round Abbate Camilla (ITA) [LL] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karauzum Gizel (TUR) 0 0 0
08.11.14
??
1. round Novotna Natalie (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU) (1222) 0 3 1
08.11.14
??
1. round Oreshkina Maria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Myssyr Assem (KAZ) 0 3 2
08.11.14
??
1. round Bogoslavets Anna (UKR) (1206) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brozova Katerina (CZE) 0 1 0
08.11.14
??
1. round Kovaleva Alena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lao Christina (AUT) 0 1 2
08.11.14
??
1. round Stolmar Rebeka (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ossombi Anabel (UKR) 0 0 2
08.11.14
??
1. round Szupper Marlies (AUT) (1121) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kremer Dana (DEU) 0 2 4
08.11.14
??
1. round Raykova Tanya (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zipfel Rachel (DEU) 0 2 1
08.11.14
??
1. round Vondrousova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bardarova Viktoria (BGR) 0 0 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+