Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (X) III 2014 / Turkey, hard
qualification
14.10.14
08:30
eight-final Kajevic Ena (HRV) [11] (1147) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Degtiareva Violetta (RUS) [5] (1021) 0 2 0
14.10.14
08:30
eight-final Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) [4] (1071) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) [12] (1202) 1 6 1 2
14.10.14
08:30
eight-final Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) [3] (888) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baranska Agata (POL) [9] (1103) 0 1 2
14.10.14
??
eight-final Vasilyeva Liudmila (RUS) [1] (702) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pribylova Anna (RUS) 0 2 0
13.10.14
??
2. round Afanasyeva Daria (RUS) [12] (1208) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Donaldson Annie (AUS) 0 6 (1) 3
13.10.14
08:30
2. round Degtiareva Violetta (RUS) [5] (1014) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maetschke Lisa-Marie (DEU) (1222) 0 2 3
13.10.14
08:30
2. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) [11] (1184) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Popivoda Mila (SRB) 0 1 6 (4)
13.10.14
??
2. round Kyrpot Olena (UKR) [7] (1044) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Pennanen Laura (FIN) 1 6 1 1
13.10.14
??
2. round Manekina Ekaterina (RUS) [10] (1141) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Iurchenko Elizaveta (RUS) 0 1 5
13.10.14
08:30
eight-final Kulikova Valentina (RUS) [14] (1229) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Saidova Shakhlo (RUS) [2] (883) 0 4 6 (2)
13.10.14
??
eight-final Brabant Margaux (BEL) [13] (1208) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (ROU) [LL] 1 6 4 3
13.10.14
??
eight-final Pietroiu Ioana Diana (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Szupper Marlies (AUT) (1121) 0 3 6 (5)
13.10.14
??
eight-final Manekina Ekaterina (RUS) [10] (1141) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kyrpot Olena (UKR) [7] (1044) 0 3 1
13.10.14
08:30
2. round Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) [4] (1069) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ditlev Martine (DEN) 0 3 0
13.10.14
08:30
2. round Baranska Agata (POL) [9] (1104) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rudenko Alisa (RUS) 0 1 1
13.10.14
08:30
2. round Ghitescu Andreea (ROU) [3] (889) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kraljevic Dorotea (HRV) 0 3 0
13.10.14
??
2. round Pribylova Anna (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Peer Andrina (CHE) 0 6 (5) 2
13.10.14
08:30
2. round Vasilyeva Liudmila (RUS) [1] (671) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nylund Nanette (FIN) 0 2 0
12.10.14
??
2. round Saidova Shakhlo (RUS) [2] (883) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stankovic Jovana (SRB) (1456) 0 1 1
12.10.14
??
2. round Kulikova Valentina (RUS) [14] (1229) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stanciu Luana (ROU) 0 1 1
12.10.14
??
2. round Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (ROU) [LL] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaydarzhi Ksenia (RUS) [6] (1027) 0 2 2
12.10.14
??
2. round Brabant Margaux (BEL) [13] (1208) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bruehwiler Jessica (CHE) 0 6 (6) 1
12.10.14
??
2. round Pietroiu Ioana Diana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Ayla (TUR) [8] (1060) 0 3 1
12.10.14
??
2. round Szupper Marlies (AUT) (1121) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomar Isart Anais (ESP) [15] (1268) 0 3 1
11.10.14
??
1. round Popivoda Mila (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zvatorova Barbora (CZE) 0 1 0
11.10.14
??
1. round Donaldson Annie (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zueva Kate (UKR) 0 3 0
11.10.14
??
1. round Rudenko Alisa (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haid Jana (AUT) 0 0 1
11.10.14
??
1. round Pribylova Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boccard Ambre (CHE) 0 1 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+