Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Belconti X 2014 / Turkey, hard
qualification
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Moltke-Leth Andreas (DEN) [9] (2130) 45.58% 2 6 7 1.75 I H2H O
Grigoriu Patrick (ROU) [8] (2130) 54.42% 0 1 6 (5) 1.92
28.04.14
??
eight-final Harajchi Aria (CHE) 1 I H2H O
Iliescu Berk (TUR) [4] (1707) 0
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Moraing Mats (DEU) [1] (1034) 53.22% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Tuomi Verneri (FIN) 46.78% 0 2 0 6.00
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Rossier Simeon (CHE) [2] (1453) 52.38% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Salbiev Timur (RUS) 47.62% 0 4 2 2.75
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Yalcinkale Barkin (TUR) [3] (1699) 45.66% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Zednik Jan (CZE) (1675) 54.34% 0 1 2 3.60
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Milushev Plamen (BGR) [5] (1831) 53.59% 2 3 6 7 1.36 I H2H O
Browne Scott (AUS) 46.41% 1 6 3 6 (3) 2.75
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 50.49% 2 6 7 1.99 I H2H O
Wang Aoran (CHN) [6] (1948) 49.51% 0 2 6 (3) 1.73
28.04.14
09:00
eight-final Chile-Fonte Ricardo (CUB) (1674) 62.78% 2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Dmitriev Maxim (RUS) [7] (2032) 37.22% 0 2 0 2.12
27.04.14
??
2. round Yalcinkale Barkin (TUR) [3] (1699) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Amelin Vadim (RUS) 0 1 0
27.04.14
??
2. round Zednik Jan (CZE) (1675) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Bedel Arthur (FRA) 0 6 (6) 5
27.04.14
??
2. round Harajchi Aria (CHE) 1 I H2H O
Traber Yves (CHE) 0
27.04.14
??
2. round Browne Scott (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Oervad Frederik (DEN) 0 2 5
27.04.14
??
2. round Wang Aoran (CHN) [6] (1948) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pechkin Andrey (RUS) 0 3 3
27.04.14
??
2. round Chile-Fonte Ricardo (CUB) (1674) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE) [10] (2207) 0 4 1
27.04.14
??
2. round Moltke-Leth Andreas (DEN) [9] (2130) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guelfo Giacomo (ITA) 0 3 3
27.04.14
??
2. round Rossier Simeon (CHE) [2] (1453) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Durmus Durukan (TUR) (1954) 0 6 (5) 2
27.04.14
??
2. round Tuomi Verneri (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fukugaki Go (JPN) 0 2 4
27.04.14
??
2. round Grigoriu Patrick (ROU) [8] (2130) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grover Utsarg (IND) 0 2 0
27.04.14
??
2. round Moraing Mats (DEU) [1] (1034) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Uchiumi Akinori (JPN) 0 1 2
27.04.14
??
2. round Salbiev Timur (RUS) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Chergov Vadim (BGR) 1 6 (4) 6 4
27.04.14
??
2. round Iliescu Berk (TUR) [4] (1707) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sunke Alexander (DEN) 0 1 4
27.04.14
??
2. round Milushev Plamen (BGR) [5] (1831) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Saraydarpour Salar (USA) 0 3 1
27.04.14
??
2. round Crepatte Baptiste (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tarpischev Philipp (RUS) 0 1 2
27.04.14
??
2. round Dmitriev Maxim (RUS) [7] (2032) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Muradashvili Niko (RUS) 0 5 5
26.04.14
??
1. round Durmus Durukan (TUR) (1954) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nefedov Stanislav (RUS) 0 0 0
26.04.14
??
1. round Amelin Vadim (RUS) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martin Adam (CZE) 1 6 3 4
26.04.14
??
1. round Zednik Jan (CZE) (1675) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Acar Tan (TUR) 0 0 0
26.04.14
??
1. round Harajchi Aria (CHE) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Tagashira Kento (JPN) 1 1 7 1
26.04.14
??
1. round Browne Scott (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bojanovic Darko (BIH) 0 3 3
26.04.14
??
1. round Pechkin Andrey (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shandarov Vasil (BGR) 0 4 4
26.04.14
??
1. round Chile-Fonte Ricardo (CUB) (1674) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakhodur Fariduni (TJK) 0 0 1
26.04.14
??
1. round Guelfo Giacomo (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blagojevic Andelko (CHE) 0 3 0
26.04.14
??
1. round Tuomi Verneri (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuprin Egor (RUS) 0 2 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+