Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion I 2014 / Greece, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
17.03.14
15:10
eight-final Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) [7] (977) 50.52% 2 6 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Godry Levente (HUN) [10] (1067) 49.48% 1 2 7 (3) 4 2.30
17.03.14
09:00
eight-final Reuter Yannik (BEL) [1] (334) 46.03% 2 5 7 7 1.29 I H2H O
Windahl Daniel (SWE) [9] (1048) 53.97% 1 7 5 5 3.32
17.03.14
09:00
eight-final Masur Daniel (DEU) [11] (1094) 46.38% 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Kaczynski Kevin (DEU) [2] (820) 53.62% 0 3 3 1.94
17.03.14
12:00
eight-final Sabanov Matej (HRV) [3] (878) 51.46% 2 7 2 6 1.60 I H2H O
Filipsky Jakub (CZE) [12] (1193) 48.54% 1 6 (2) 6 1 2.12
17.03.14
15:55
eight-final Stanek Robin (CZE) [4] (903) 53.62% 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Fermosell Jaime (ESP) [14] (1396) 46.38% 0 0 2 2.42
17.03.14
14:30
eight-final Ndayishimiye Hassan (BDI) [5] (907) 50.41% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Simunek David (CZE) (1917) 49.59% 0 4 2 2.73
17.03.14
15:30
eight-final Leshem Edan (ISR) 45.72% 2 6 6 1.56 I H2H O
Staubert Pavel (CZE) [13] (1365) 54.28% 0 3 3 2.21
17.03.14
14:40
eight-final Uhlig Daniel (DEU) [6] (926) 43.73% 2 7 6 1.71 I H2H O
Scholz Philipp (DEU) [16] (1524) 56.27% 0 5 1 1.98
16.03.14
??
2. round Fermosell Jaime (ESP) [14] (1396) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubinski Artur (BLR) 0 4 1
16.03.14
??
2. round Stanek Robin (CZE) [4] (903) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC) 0 1 0
16.03.14
??
2. round Sabanov Matej (HRV) [3] (878) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tubic Igor (SWE) (2167) 0 2 3
16.03.14
??
2. round Filipsky Jakub (CZE) [12] (1193) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Savarino Agustin (ARG) 0 6 (1) 4
16.03.14
??
2. round Masur Daniel (DEU) [11] (1094) 1 2 6 1 I H2H O
Wagner Hannes (DEU) (1558) 0 6 2 0
16.03.14
??
2. round Kaczynski Kevin (DEU) [2] (820) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Kellovsky Dominik (CZE) (1671) 1 3 7 (4) 3
16.03.14
??
2. round Windahl Daniel (SWE) [9] (1048) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Weyhausen Arnd (DEU) 0 1 1
16.03.14
??
2. round Ndayishimiye Hassan (BDI) [5] (907) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Molcan Alex (SVK) 0 2 5
16.03.14
??
2. round Simunek David (CZE) (1917) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Holm Anders Arenfeldt (DEN) [15] (1494) 0 2 4
16.03.14
??
2. round Staubert Pavel (CZE) [13] (1365) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stergiou Athanasios (GRC) 0 1 4
16.03.14
??
2. round Leshem Edan (ISR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [8] (990) 0 4 4
16.03.14
??
2. round Reuter Yannik (BEL) [1] (334) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kaufman Yehonatan (ISR) 0 0 1
16.03.14
??
2. round Godry Levente (HUN) [10] (1067) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Tarasevicius Tadas (LTU) 1 7 (4) 0 5
16.03.14
??
2. round Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) [7] (977) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrenko Anatoliy (UKR) 0 2 2
16.03.14
??
2. round Scholz Philipp (DEU) [16] (1524) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Grynkowski Piotr (POL) (2000) 0 2 6 (4)
16.03.14
??
2. round Uhlig Daniel (DEU) [6] (926) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stergiou Ioannis (GRC) (1917) 0 3 3
15.03.14
??
1. round Tubic Igor (SWE) (2167) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reznik Oran (ISR) (2102) 0 3 4
15.03.14
??
1. round Kruk Vladzimir (BLR) [7] (977) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Oravec Jakub (SVK) (1565) 1 7 (5) 6 (6) 4
15.03.14
??
1. round Staubert Pavel (CZE) [13] (1365) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Darmon Aviv (ISR) (2057) 1 6 4 3
15.03.14
??
1. round Stergiou Athanasios (GRC) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kokkotas Nikolaos (GRC) (2172) 0 5 4
15.03.14
??
1. round Fermosell Jaime (ESP) [14] (1396) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Flavell William (GBR) 0 1 0
15.03.14
??
1. round Dubinski Artur (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tringali Tristan (AUS) 0 0 1
15.03.14
??
1. round Antonopoulos Christos (GRC) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Bianciardi Piercarlo Bianciardi Salcido (MEX) (1809) 1 6 6 (7) 3
15.03.14
??
1. round Filipsky Jakub (CZE) [12] (1193) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Forget Thibault (FRA) (1691) 0 4 6 (4)
15.03.14
??
1. round Savarino Agustin (ARG) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Djokovic Djordje (SRB) (1682) 1 6 2 5
15.03.14
??
1. round Masur Daniel (DEU) [11] (1094) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ferrari Davide (CHE) 0 0 0
15.03.14
??
1. round Wagner Hannes (DEU) (1558) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bilis Athanasios (GRC) 0 0 0
15.03.14
??
1. round Kellovsky Dominik (CZE) (1671) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Garcia Diego (FRA) (2140) 1 6 3 6 (6)
15.03.14
??
1. round Windahl Daniel (SWE) [9] (1048) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Attrice Andrea (ITA) 0 4 3
15.03.14
??
1. round Weyhausen Arnd (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Van Der Velden Sjors (NLD) 0 2 4
15.03.14
??
1. round Molcan Alex (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borisov Denis (RUS) 0 3 1
15.03.14
??
1. round Simunek David (CZE) (1917) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brokakis Ioannis (GRC) 0 1 0
15.03.14
??
1. round Leshem Edan (ISR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Saveljic Igor () 0 1 5
15.03.14
??
1. round Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [8] (990) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Perdikogiannis Stylianos (GRC) (1691) 0 2 2
15.03.14
??
1. round Godry Levente (HUN) [10] (1067) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurbatov Oleg (RUS) 0 2 0
15.03.14
??
1. round Tarasevicius Tadas (LTU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Labat Stevan (CHE) 0 4 4
15.03.14
??
1. round Petrenko Anatoliy (UKR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Saveljic Ivan () 0 3 5
15.03.14
??
1. round Scholz Philipp (DEU) [16] (1524) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Longo Michele (ITA) 0 1 4
15.03.14
??
1. round Grynkowski Piotr (POL) (2000) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cohen Lance (JAR) (1809) 0 1 1
15.03.14
??
1. round Stergiou Ioannis (GRC) (1917) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Antonic Dejan (SRB) 0 0 0
15.03.14
??
1. round Uhlig Daniel (DEU) [6] (926) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) 0 3 2
15.03.14
??
1. round Holm Anders Arenfeldt (DEN) [15] (1494) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gjoels Andersen Sander (DEN) 0 3 3
15.03.14
??
1. round Kaufman Yehonatan (ISR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
D'Alfonso Simon (USA) 0 0 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+