Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Czech Extraliga 2013 / Czech Republic, indoors , ATP Czech Extraliga 2013 Tennis score live prize / money : 100 000 USD |
|||||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Nieminen Jarkko (FIN) (39) | 50.00% | 1.06 | I H2H O | ||||||
Pavlasek Adam (CZE) (395) | 50.00% | 6.10 | |||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Mayer Florian (DEU) (40) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hrbaty Dominik (SVK) (1483) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Hajek Jan (CZE) (106) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Siwy Rudolf (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Nieminen Jarkko (FIN) (39) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Copil Marius (ROU) (147) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Seppi Andreas (ITA) (25) | 50.75% | 1.24 | I H2H O | ||||||
Copil Marius (ROU) (147) | 49.25% | 3.25 | |||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) (22) | 50.00% | 1.42 | I H2H O | ||||||
Sijsling Igor (NLD) (70) | 50.00% | 2.47 | |||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Berdych Tomas (CZE) (7) | 55.96% | 1.20 | I H2H O | ||||||
Istomin Denis (UZB) (45) | 44.04% | 3.61 | |||||||||
19.12.13 10:00 |
7. round | Istomin Denis (UZB) (45) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) (22) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Mecir Miloslav (SVK) (223) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Beck Karol (SVK) (361) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Kubot Lukasz (POL) (72) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Mertl Jan (CZE) (203) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Kamke Tobias (DEU) (74) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | I H2H O | ||||
Hernych Jan (CZE) (219) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Jebavy Roman (CZE) (368) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Devoty Theodor (CZE) (1567) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) (22) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Becker Benjamin (DEU) (79) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Nieminen Jarkko (FIN) (39) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schmid Michal (CZE) (423) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Mayer Florian (DEU) (40) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kuncik Jan (CZE) (865) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.12.13 10:00 |
6. round | Hajek Jan (CZE) (106) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Majsajdr Lubomir (CZE) (1238) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Sijsling Igor (NLD) (70) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Kamke Tobias (DEU) (74) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Istomin Denis (UZB) (45) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kubot Lukasz (POL) (72) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Copil Marius (ROU) (147) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brtnicky Filip (CZE) (1306) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Pavlasek Adam (CZE) (395) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Devoty Theodor (CZE) (1567) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Dodig Ivan (HRV) (33) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Przysiezny Michal (POL) (66) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Becker Benjamin (DEU) (79) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rosol Lukas (CZE) (47) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Thiem Dominic (AUT) (139) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Schmid Michal (CZE) (423) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.12.13 10:00 |
5. round | Kuncik Jan (CZE) (865) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Minar Ivo (CZE) (394) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Vesely Jiri (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Michalicka Marek (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Istomin Denis (UZB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mertl Jan (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Sijsling Igor (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hernych Jan (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Copil Marius (ROU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Mecir Miloslav (SVK) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Pavlasek Adam (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sikora Adrian (SVK) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Mayer Florian (DEU) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Minar Ivo (CZE) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Nieminen Jarkko (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Konecny Michal (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Bulant Robin (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | ||||
Holenda Michal (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.70 | |||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Satral Jan (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 1.45 | I H2H O | |||||
Polanka Frantisek (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 2.45 | ||||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Mesaros Kristijan (HRV) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O | ||||
Papik Tomas (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.20 | |||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Fischer Martin (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O | ||||
Salaba Libor (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.20 | |||||||
16.12.13 10:00 |
4. round | Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Dodig Ivan (HRV) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Przysiezny Michal (POL) (66) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Salaba Libor (CZE) (861) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Papik Tomas (CZE) (1442) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Becker Benjamin (DEU) (79) | 0 | ||||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Schmid Michal (CZE) (421) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Polanka Frantisek (CZE) (1806) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Majsajdr Lubomir (CZE) (1233) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cesal Stanislav (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Kubot Lukasz (POL) (72) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fischer Martin (AUT) (192) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Kamke Tobias (DEU) (74) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mesaros Kristijan (HRV) (196) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Devoty Theodor (CZE) (1567) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vesecky Karel (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
15.12.13 ?? |
3. round | Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE) (213) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Satral Jan (CZE) (641) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Przysiezny Michal (POL) (66) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Martin Andrej (SVK) (128) | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Becker Benjamin (DEU) (79) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) (311) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Schmid Michal (CZE) (421) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lustyk Jakub (CZE) (711) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Majsajdr Lubomir (CZE) (1233) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Novak David (CZE) (1807) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Minar Jan (CZE) (796) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fischer Martin (AUT) (192) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Oswald Philipp (AUT) (982) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Mesaros Kristijan (HRV) (196) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Satral Jan (CZE) (641) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lustig Daniel (CZE) (1072) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
14.12.13 ?? |
2. round | Ager Johannes (AUT) (1085) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bulant Robin (CZE) (2066) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Ignatik Uladzimir (BLR) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Schoorel Thomas (NLD) | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Salaba Libor (CZE) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lustyk Jakub (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Elgin Mikhail (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Novak David (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Kubot Lukasz (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Minar Jan (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Kamke Tobias (DEU) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Oswald Philipp (AUT) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Lustig Daniel (CZE) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Ager Johannes (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Devoty Theodor (CZE) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
13.12.13 ?? |
1. round | Gombos Norbert (SVK) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Martin Andrej (SVK) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 |