Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Ankara 2013 / Turkey, indoors , www, LIVE, DRAW
prize / money : 50 000 USD
20.12.13
17:05
final Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) [3] /
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR)
45.55% 2 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [1] /
Krunic Alexandra (SRB)
54.45% 0 3 3 1.62
19.12.13
16:00
semi-final Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) [3] /
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR)
48.37% 2 6 4 10 1.82 I H2H O
Broady Naomi (GBR) [2] /
Linette Magda (POL)
51.63% 1 3 6 5 1.81
19.12.13
13:40
semi-final Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [1] /
Krunic Alexandra (SRB)
51.39% 1 6 5 1.35 I H2H O
Doroshina Olga (RUS) /
Morgina Anna (RUS)
48.61% 0 1 2 2.70
18.12.13
16:20
quarter-final Broady Naomi (GBR) [2] /
Linette Magda (POL)
55.24% 2 7 6 1.51 I H2H O
Eraydin Basak (TUR) /
Kovinic Danka ()
44.76% 0 5 1 2.31
18.12.13
16:00
quarter-final Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) [3] /
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR)
55.24% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) /
Soylu Ipek (TUR)
44.76% 0 4 4 2.54
18.12.13
14:40
quarter-final Doroshina Olga (RUS) /
Morgina Anna (RUS)
51.40% 2 6 2 12 2.60 I H2H O
Barrois Kristina (DEU) [4] /
Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS)
48.60% 1 3 6 10 1.40
17.12.13
??
quarter-final Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [1] /
Krunic Alexandra (SRB)
1 I H2H O
Birnerova Hana (CZE) /
Gasparyan Margarita (RUS)
0
16.12.13
14:00
eight-final Broady Naomi (GBR) [2] /
Linette Magda (POL)
57.56% 2 3 6 10 1.50 I H2H O
Fomina Alena (RUS) /
Shakovets Christina (DEU)
42.44% 1 6 2 6 2.23
16.12.13
16:15
eight-final Eraydin Basak (TUR) /
Kovinic Danka ()
45.76% 2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Kan Victoria (RUS) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR)
54.24% 0 0 1 1.95
16.12.13
12:30
eight-final Beygelzimer Yulia (UKR) [3] /
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR)
57.56% 2 5 6 10 1.27 I H2H O
Orlova Natalia (RUS) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
42.44% 1 7 2 4 3.29
16.12.13
12:30
eight-final Sezer Melis (TUR) /
Soylu Ipek (TUR)
57.56% 2 4 7 10 1.69 I H2H O
Grajdek Kim-Alice (DEU) /
Jegiolka Justyna (POL)
42.44% 1 6 5 3 1.98
16.12.13
15:50
eight-final Doroshina Olga (RUS) /
Morgina Anna (RUS)
53.14% 2 6 1 10 1.82 I H2H O
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) /
Tinjic Jasmina (BIH)
46.86% 1 3 6 8 1.81
16.12.13
16:00
eight-final Barrois Kristina (DEU) [4] /
Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS)
46.86% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Kalabina Julia (RUS) /
Leykina Polina (RUS)
53.14% 0 2 4 3.53
16.12.13
14:30
eight-final Birnerova Hana (CZE) /
Gasparyan Margarita (RUS)
47.60% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Guldas Gulben (TUR) /
Tomey Ege (TUR)
52.40% 0 0 0 9.57
16.12.13
17:55
eight-final Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) [1] /
Krunic Alexandra (SRB)
47.60% 2 4 6 10 1.11 I H2H O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) /
Ogut Inci (TUR)
52.40% 1 6 0 5 5.00
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+