Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Kaya Belek (XII) III 2013 / Turkey, hard
qualification
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Rossier Simeon (CHE) [8] (1391) 47.48% 1 1.47 I H2H O
Guenat Mathieu (CHE) (1286) 52.52% 0 2.33
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) [12] (1583) 54.17% 2 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Perret Loic (CHE) [1] (1135) 45.83% 0 3 3 1.74
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Dima Dragos (ROU) [2] (1187) 53.44% 2 6 7 1.25 I H2H O
Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) [10] (1500) 46.56% 0 3 6 (1) 3.20
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Hsu Hung-Yuan (TAI) [15] (1918) 47.10% 2 7 7 3.71 I H2H O
Kryvonos Nikita (USA) [3] (1207) 52.90% 0 6 (3) 6 (1) 2.20
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Kryvoy Yuriy (UKR) [4] (1299) 57.32% 2 6 4 6 1.14 I H2H O
Komakhidze Beka (RUS) [13] (1583) 42.68% 1 4 6 3 4.25
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Alexeev Antoine-Michel (CHE) 55.25% 2 6 4 6 2.12 I H2H O
Yurtacan Efe (TUR) [5] (1331) 44.75% 1 4 6 4 1.72
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Porumb Ciprian Alexandru (ROU) [6] (1333) 52.32% 2 7 6 3.60 I H2H O
Charroin Olivier (FRA) (1325) 47.68% 0 6 (6) 4 1.20
18.11.13
10:00
eight-final Wagner Sebastian (DEU) [7] (1351) 46.89% 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Chepelev Alexandr (RUS) [11] (1551) 53.11% 0 3 4 2.17
17.11.13
??
2. round Ratniuk Maxim (RUS) [10] (1500) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kalambay Jessy (CHE) (2147) 0 4 6 (6)
17.11.13
??
2. round Kryvonos Nikita (USA) [3] (1207) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pochtin Sergey (UKR) 0 1 0
17.11.13
??
2. round Hsu Hung-Yuan (TAI) [15] (1918) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Strunk Benjamin (DEU) 0 1 0
17.11.13
??
2. round Kryvoy Yuriy (UKR) [4] (1299) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ioannides Robertos (CYP) 0 2 2
17.11.13
??
2. round Yurtacan Efe (TUR) [5] (1331) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Matsulenko Nikita (RUS) (1695) 1 7 (5) 2 3
17.11.13
??
2. round Alexeev Antoine-Michel (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Goeijen Bobbie (NLD) [9] (1461) 0 3 1
17.11.13
??
2. round Porumb Ciprian Alexandru (ROU) [6] (1333) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzudzewicz Bogdan (POL) 0 3 3
17.11.13
??
2. round Charroin Olivier (FRA) (1325) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE) [14] (1669) 1 4 7 (4) 1
17.11.13
??
2. round Wagner Sebastian (DEU) [7] (1351) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Mozgovoy Alexander (RUS) 0 2 6 (12
17.11.13
??
2. round Chepelev Alexandr (RUS) [11] (1551) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagyi Norbert (AUT) (2160) 0 0 3
17.11.13
??
2. round Rossier Simeon (CHE) [8] (1391) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dyke Jordan (USA) 0 3 3
17.11.13
??
2. round Guenat Mathieu (CHE) (1286) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Javakhishvili Giorgi (GEO) [16] (2147) 0 2 2
17.11.13
??
2. round Dima Dragos (ROU) [2] (1187) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Venizelos Aggelos (GRC) 0 4 3
17.11.13
??
2. round Geerts Michael (BEL) [12] (1583) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Malyshev Maksim (RUS) (1846) 0 6 (5) 2
17.11.13
??
2. round Perret Loic (CHE) [1] (1135) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Carnello Elliot (SWE) 0 4 1
17.11.13
??
2. round Komakhidze Beka (RUS) [13] (1583) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Meinecke Jonas (CHE) 1 7 2 4
16.11.13
??
1. round Meinecke Jonas (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guliyev Arif (AZE) 0 2 2
16.11.13
??
1. round Ioannides Robertos (CYP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Albay Arda (TUR) 0 1 1
16.11.13
??
1. round Hsu Hung-Yuan (TAI) [15] (1918) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lau Andy (HKG) (1893) 0 0 4
16.11.13
??
1. round Strunk Benjamin (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Huni Shadrik (ZWE) 0 0 0
16.11.13
??
1. round Pochtin Sergey (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Luescher Leo (CHE) 0 4 3
16.11.13
??
1. round Kalambay Jessy (CHE) (2147) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sentay Alp (TUR) 0 2 2
16.11.13
??
1. round Venizelos Aggelos (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davitadze Demur (GEO) 0 4 4
16.11.13
??
1. round Malyshev Maksim (RUS) (1846) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kohler Adrian (DEU) 0 2 0
16.11.13
??
1. round Matsulenko Nikita (RUS) (1695) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zayed Mousa Shanan (QAT) (2112) 0 1 4
16.11.13
??
1. round Alexeev Antoine-Michel (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Al Mohamoud Abdulla (QAT) 0 0 0
16.11.13
??
1. round Javakhishvili Giorgi (GEO) [16] (2147) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Salbiev Timur (RUS) 1 0 7 4
16.11.13
??
1. round Guenat Mathieu (CHE) (1286) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Beyazit Mehmet Basri (TUR) 0 0 0
16.11.13
??
1. round Dyke Jordan (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bedel Arthur (FRA) 0 4 4
16.11.13
??
1. round Nagyi Norbert (AUT) (2160) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erturk Cem (TUR) 0 4 2
16.11.13
??
1. round Mozgovoy Alexander (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Mihai Andrei (ROU) 1 7 (3) 3 2
16.11.13
??
1. round Chanakira Tinotenda (ZWE) [14] (1669) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stalder Cedric (CHE) 0 0 1
16.11.13
??
1. round Charroin Olivier (FRA) (1325) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Eryilmaz Furkan (TUR) 0 0 2
16.11.13
??
1. round Dzudzewicz Bogdan (POL) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Martin Sole Pau (ESP) 1 7 (3) 2 2
16.11.13
??
1. round Carnello Elliot (SWE) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Lin Hsin (TAI) 1 6 2 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+