Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya-Kaya Belek (X) III 2013 / Turkey, hard
qualification
20.10.13
??
eight-final Desyatnik Anton (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gorodetsky Vladislav (UKR) 0 4 1
20.10.13
??
eight-final Filin Pavel (BLR) [1] (936) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matsulenko Nikita (RUS) (1695) 1 6 2 3
20.10.13
??
eight-final De Goeijen Bobbie (NLD) [2] (1451) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Shevkedov Ferdun (BGR) 1 6 5 3
20.10.13
??
eight-final Komakhidze Beka (RUS) [3] (1547) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Carnello Elliot (SWE) 0 0 2
20.10.13
??
eight-final Apostol Andrei Stefan (ROU) [4] (1612) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mick Peter (SVK) 0 1 1
20.10.13
??
eight-final Kritakara Punnakrit (THA) [5] (1628) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manafli Aykhan (AZE) 0 0 2
20.10.13
??
eight-final Moltke-Leth Andreas (DEN) [6] (1663) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS) 0 2 6 (6)
20.10.13
??
eight-final Sulea Tudor Cristian (ROU) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Mozgovoy Alexander (RUS) 1 7 (5) 2 1
19.10.13
??
1. round Gorodetsky Vladislav (UKR) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Oervad Frederik (DEN) 1 7 (3) 3 1
19.10.13
??
1. round Desyatnik Anton (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nejedly Pavel (CZE) [8] (1786) 0 3 3
19.10.13
??
1. round Mozgovoy Alexander (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihai Andrei (ROU) 0 2 0
19.10.13
??
1. round Sulea Tudor Cristian (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Merzuki Mohd Assri (MYS) [7] (1786) 0 4 3
19.10.13
??
1. round Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Kulich Adam (SVK) 1 7 (1) 5 4
19.10.13
??
1. round De Goeijen Bobbie (NLD) [2] (1451) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Neveux Arnaud (BEL) 1 7 (4) 2 3
19.10.13
??
1. round Shevkedov Ferdun (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Galimov Ruslan (RUS) 0 2 0
19.10.13
??
1. round Komakhidze Beka (RUS) [3] (1547) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzagnidze Temuri (GEO) 0 0 1
19.10.13
??
1. round Carnello Elliot (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rieben Michele (CHE) 0 1 2
19.10.13
??
1. round Apostol Andrei Stefan (ROU) [4] (1612) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) 0 2 0
19.10.13
??
1. round Mick Peter (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akhmetshin Aydin (RUS) 0 2 0
19.10.13
??
1. round Kritakara Punnakrit (THA) [5] (1628) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grover Utsarg (IND) 0 4 2
19.10.13
??
1. round Manafli Aykhan (AZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Albay Arda (TUR) 0 2 1
19.10.13
??
1. round Moltke-Leth Andreas (DEN) [6] (1663) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) 0 2 1
19.10.13
??
1. round Matsulenko Nikita (RUS) (1695) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mavlea Robert Antonio () 0 3 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+